SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Kierspe 1 — VKZ: 63317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Irrgang, Stephan 0004 2043-60 5 Holler, Dirk 0133 1835-68
2 Menz, Falk 0120 1875-72 6 Schürmann, Ralf 0140 1823-90
3 Theunissen, Klaus 0098 1868-84 7 Ellend, Torsten 0060 1784-68
4 Rode, Dominik 0047 1911-86 8 Wiemer, Jan 0078 1709-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Send, Sebastian 0136 2142-121 6 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1898-58
2 Karthäuser, Johannes 1027 2157-66 7 Schneider, Manfred 1013
3 Meinhardt, Michael 0132 2028-157 8 Peutz, Arne 1030 1832-66
4 Eckardt, Uwe 0167 2019-101 1001 Mickisch, Frank 0110 1877-30
5 Scholl, Patrick 0188 1954-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Naundorf, Maik 1041 2070-207 6 Klinkmann, Ralf 0012 1926-80
2 Krug, Georg 0039 1947-60 7 Weber, Rolf 0027 1894-196
3 Bubolz, Holger 0004 2090-106 8 Pinnel, Peter 0017 1937-268
4 Kebbekus, Thomas 0038 2002-96 1001 Liley, Uwe 0013 1815-168
5 Bornemann, Michael 0002 2070-114 1002 Kurtz, Michael 1037 1780-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Sundern 1 — VKZ: 63403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Doncea, Vladimir 1029 6 Plass, Mariana-Camelia 0139 2018-50
2 Voiteanu, Christian Gabriel 1015 7 Schober, Ralf 1007 2004-123
3 Stolte, Alexander 1009 2175-140 8 Schulte, Josef 0024 1991-73
4 Tillmann, Markus 0113 2050-86 1001 Kevekordes, Peter 0011 1900-61
5 Plass, Heinz 0140 2022-75 1002 Schreiber, Dieter 0143 1687-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cosma, Elena Luminita 0248 2322-27 6 Runte, Moritz 0208 1961-56
2 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 0195 2197-93 7 Störing, Marc 0114 1794-138
3 Schmücker, Marcus 0237 2249-139 8 Schartau, Bernd 0249 1942-54
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2114-137 1001 Kleinschmidt, Uwe 0227 1722-71
5 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1945-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter 0260 2080-128 7 Dröttboom, Tobias 0282 1892-69
2 von Bargen, Lukas 0293 2033-56 8 Brik, Maxim 0271 1698-48
3 Browning, Alex 0212 2131-90 1001 Kämper, Ralph 0251 1940-140
4 Schmidt, Volker 0254 1976-184 1002 Maczkowiak, Thomas 0259 1851-166
5 Gorzinski, Dariusz 0258 1937-79 1003 Heuser, Gerson 0247 1871-50
6 Hermaneck, Helmut 0245 1958-177 1004 Weinreich, Olaf 0241

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Ruhrspringer 1 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwentker, Michael 0050 1952-23 6 Steinhage, Frank 0040 1875-115
2 Dassel, Ulrich 0049 1950-125 7 Buchner, Gert 1019
3 Brunner, Simon 0007 1870-47 8 Bräutigam, Walter 1024 1755-60
4 Weyrauch, Erich 1035 1950-213 1001 Feldhaus, Thomas 1040 1635-79
5 Mohrmann, Thomas 1012 1921-55 1002 Kleine, Martin 0024 1813-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Köllner, Christof 0132 2086-137 7 Hagedorn, Volker 0026 1969-54
2 Stümer, Paul 0137 2028-221 8 Linnenborn, Guido 1009 1882-93
3 Chlechowitz, Frank 0123 2118-119 1001 Heitmann, Sebastian 0126 1931-57
4 Michalik, Friedhelm 0139 1988-129 1002 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1849-71
5 Fink, Frank 0124 2043-22 1003 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1038 1971-92
6 Kaczmarek, Maciej 0133 2037-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 — VKZ: 63405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard 0022 2226-196 13 Genster, Dirk 0130
2 Wrede, Stefan 0225 2060-116 14 Schnettler, Peter 0011 1714-39
3 Becker, André 0137 2177-87 15 Liese, Thorsten 0049 1638-62
4 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan 0149 2018-66 16 Riepe, Konrad 0006 1551-63
5 Bartel, Armin 0116 1932-57 17 Thanabalasingam, Anoja 0138 1333-29
6 Hollmann, Bert 0146 1935-105 18 Becker, Jonas 0140 1394-26
7 Weber, André 0108 1881-86 19 Becker, Luca 0139 898-6
8 Hoppe, Dirk 0147 1913-137 20 Lira, Francis-Anthony 0150 1032-3
9 Schubert, Gerhard 0023 1949-235 21 Herlitschka, Eni 0151 935-3
10 Haustein, Uwe 0102 1903-60 22 Weller, Mike 0152 751-2
11 Spiekermann, Uwe 0021 1854-82 23 Schnier, Paul 0153 744-2
12 Liedtke, Thomas 0009 1830-84 24 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 0154 1976-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Schwerte 1 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tawakol, Kai 1001 2039-60 5 Vicktor, Christian 0132 1945-68
2 Klug, Wolfgang 1006 2004-91 6 Zarges, Stephan 0105 1974-129
3 Naumann, Klaus 1022 1869-87 7 Dürwald, Martin 0159 2001-103
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas 0221 1945-88 8 Vorschütz, Stefan 0045 2000-121

nach oben