SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lüttich, Bodo 0303 1980-73 14 Rieger, Mario 0257 1746-116
10 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir 0243 1723-167 2001 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1938-78
11 Kroo, Julian 0295 1891-58 2002 Klampt, Tobias 0072 1665-92
12 Ertelt, Pornchai 0244 1675-74 2003 Putlitz, Martin zu 0090 1613-92
13 Orlik, Thomas 0215 1652-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Neuenrade 2 — VKZ: 63505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Vedder, Raimund 0084 1758-61 16 Wolter, Hans-Dittmar 0148
10 Ruda, Peter 0152 1466-102 17 Neumann, Uwe 0074
11 Storch, Mary Ann 0175 1951-130 18 Cordes, Elmar 0005 1373-150
12 Schulte, Florian 1005 1671-77 19 Cordes, Eike-Stefan 1006 1173-25
13 Heyer, Michael 0016 1518-151 20 Heimowski, Jannik 1017 960-13
14 Apostolidis, Hristos 0157 1317-50 21 Bauer, Anton 1018
15 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias 1007 1404-39 22 Rauer, Steffen 0164 1514-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 — VKZ: 63511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stupperich, Reiner 0100 1903-119 5 Schleime, Franz-Josef 0015 1614-167
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo 0047 1839-142 6 Trudewind, Henrik 1002 1414-23
3 Soemer, Thomas 0030 1734-72 1001 Cordes, Ralf 0002 1498-73
4 Dittmann, Rolf 0053 1728-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVG Plettenberg 2 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Richardt, Mike 0315 1994-92 2001 Neumann, Bernd 0049 1683-75
10 Warmbier, Jörg 0313 1939-76 2002 Krämer, Roland 0366 1728-35
11 Nölke, Manfred 0079 1875-165 2003 Blumöhr, Jannis 0268 1428-26
12 Maniocha, Marek 0134 1788-208 2004 Isaak, Hartmut 0082 1645-49
13 Wichmann, Frank 0301 1863-213 2005 Jünemann, Matthias 0086 1721-54
14 Klippert, Jan Oliver 0346 1804-91 2006 Homrighausen, Andreas 0057 1761-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SVG Plettenberg 3 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Wortmann, Eric 0333 1597-38 20 Meinking, Christian 0035 1426-98
16 Wolf, Viktor 0288 1548-50 3001 Heiduck, Bernhard 0014 1429-102
17 Skapski, Miroslaw 0137 1438-167 3002 Pohlner, Manfred 0103
18 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz 0009 1571-64 3003 Marl, Jan-Dirk 0005
19 Wortmann, Frank 0270 1450-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Lüdenscheid 2 — VKZ: 63503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Knes, Diethard 0025 1660-56 2001 Kammel, Christian 0021 1710-44
10 Göbel, Volkmar 0012 1633-79 2002 Lyra, Andreas 0029 1672-60
11 Lider, Alexander 0027 1544-39 2003 Serves, Adrian 0081
12 Wackert, Dennis 0085 1497-86 2004 Herzig, Thomas 0064 1462-116
13 Taylor, Ernest 0043 1621-120 2005 Badist, Mathias 0050 1501-191
14 Zuschlag, Jörg 0048 1573-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Werdohl 1 — VKZ: 63508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keggenhoff, Kai 0098 1651-55 6 Kirpal, Reinhold 0133 1341-94
2 Habbel, Manfred 0108 1265-77 7 Habbel, Stephan 0922 1457-110
3 Ulrich, Eugen 0123 1373-72 8 Eisengardt, Reinhard 0921 1125-59
4 Stremmel, Günter 0006 1506-157 9 Niering, Alfons 0923 1280-59
5 Burkert, Joachim 0094 1385-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Browning, Rebecca 1261 1927-99 19 Hermaneck, Ingrid 0246 1568-118
16 Scholz, Sebastian 0283 1696-59 20 Kernchen, Peter 0108 1604-157
17 Wollenweber, Frank 0297 1805-108 3001 Preis, Paul 0287 1384-13
18 Hochheusel, Christian 0086 1652-73

nach oben