SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendmannschaft, Endrunde: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hütte, Sarah 0272 1492-42 13 Blume, Leo 0262 1025-19
2 Wey, Christoph 0240 1557-22 14 Raabe, Maksim 0273 869-14
3 Hohlmann, Marcel 0232 1384-17 15 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1360-21
4 Travnikov, Maxim 0242 16 Buschmann, Cedric 0245
5 Skunca, Luca 0246 17 Symanski, Philip 0264 1067-16
6 Eggebrecht, Jan 0254 1632-34 18 Heinemann, Philip 0265
7 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1280-44 19 Symanski, Linda 0275 1065-13
8 Wiesebach, Mark 0266 20 Boudhim, Elias 0253
9 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1225-35 21 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0274 1827-38
10 Rogel, Jeremy 0247 22 Hohlmann, Timo 0256 1054-15
11 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1250-40 23 Barthelmes, Eyleen 0255 739-9
12 Barthelmes, Chiara 0250 941-31 24 Alizada, Hossein 0277

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Mülheim-Nord 2 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Mark, Lukas 1188 1334-29 14 Rudi, Lion 1193 1281-26
8 Oetelshofen, Joel 1223 1158-21 15 Grisanov, Ivan 1185 1351-25
9 Günther, Stina 1112 1182-40 16 Buttgereit, Jan 1142
10 Bingel, Johannes 1090 1173-23 17 Bekker, Viktoria 1208 1235-33
11 Wißing, Elias 1134 1102-19 18 Rath, Leopold 1249 929-7
12 Wißing, David 1161 883-17 19 Wichert, Marco 1231
13 Günther, Leif 1109 1354-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Katernberg 4 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Spies, Nico 1156 1591-20 24 Becker, Samuel 1151 1180-20
20 Schimnatkowski, Marius 1040 25 Berresheim, Nils 1169 1730-25
21 Stolzmann, Konstantin 1163 818-11 26 Kolks, Hugo 1157
22 Fienhold, Elias 1131 27 Klaus, Daniel 1158 1366-15
23 Karl, René 1166

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rochade Steele/Kray 2 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Bickers, Max 1057 14 Brodersen, Justin 1047 1081-11
8 Kühn, Leonard 1048 15 Lebedev, Evgeni 1028
9 Jakob, Dominik 1045 16 Rupil, Tobias 1027
10 Knüttel, Timon 1033 17 Erdogmus, Jonas 1061
11 Zöppke, Max 1043 18 Abdullah, Abdullah 1063
12 Schwark, Cassandra 1060 19 Sesterhenn, Pierre 1062
13 Küntzel, Fabian 1056

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen Überruhr 1 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krisam, Marc 1089 1376-22 5 Koperek, Mathis 1027
2 Leonov, Artem 1095 1669-37 6 Trübner, Frank 0983
3 Mena, Hallamund 1038 7 Schäfer, Lucas 1045
4 Beisemann, Ruben 1093 1280-23 8 Vogd, Moritz 1046

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Joshua 1055 1581-20 8 Rieder, Murphy 1071
2 Ciba, Stefan 1063 9 Schröter, Felix 1083
3 Hofer, Natascha 1019 1451-35 10 Majoreck, Tom 1079
4 Krohn, Jakob 1066 1030-6 11 Schmitz, Marc 1082
5 Braun, Max 1069 12 Bollin, Sven 1073
6 Bonk, Joel 1080 1084-8 13 Radfeld, Jan Luca 1088 777-5
7 Kindermann, Malin 1054 1025-7 14 Zoet, Florian 1087 1075-3

nach oben