SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2017/2018

Schachbund NRW

nächste Spiele

am nächsten Samstag (29.02.2020) spielen:
U20 Jugend-Bezirksliga (SG Dortmund)
U20 - Jugendregionalliga (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
Jugendliga U20 (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Verbandsjugendliga (SV Südwestfalen)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Oberberg)
Jugendliga (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Lippe)
Verbandsklasse (SV Münsterland)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Münster)
am nächsten Sonntag (01.03.2020) spielen:
Verbandsliga - Gr. 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsliga - Gr. 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gr. 1 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gr. 2 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Verbandsklasse - Gr. 3 (SV Ruhrgebiet)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Bezirksklasse (SG Dortmund)
Kreisliga (Essener Schachverband)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Hamm)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 (Niederrheinischer SV)
U12 - Jugendmannschaft Finalgruppe (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
3. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
Bezirksklasse - Nord (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksklasse - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Breitensportliga (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Verbandsliga (SV Südwestfalen)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord (SV Südwestfalen)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd (SV Südwestfalen)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Siegerland)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Siegerland)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Siegerland)
Regionalliga (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hellweg)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Porta)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
2. Kreisklasse (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)