SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2017/2018

Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel

nächste Spiele

am letzten Samstag (16.03.2019) spielten:
U20 - Jugendregionalliga (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
U20 - Jugendverbandsliga West (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
Jugend - Bezirksliga U20 (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
Jugendliga U20 (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Jugendbezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Oberberg)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland)
Verbandsliga (SV Münsterland)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Steinfurt)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Borken)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
Bezirksliga (Schachverband Aachen)
Bezirksklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
Kreisliga (Schachverband Aachen)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
2. Kreisklasse (Schachverband Aachen)
am letzten Sonntag (17.03.2019) spielten:
Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisliga (SG Dortmund)
Bezirksklasse (Essener Schachverband)
Breitensportliga (Essener Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hamm)
1. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
2. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1 (Niederrheinischer SV)
Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2 (Niederrheinischer SV)
U12 - Jugendmannschaft Finalgruppe (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
3. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksklasse - Nord (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Sauerland)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hellweg)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
2. Kreisklasse (Kölner Schachverband)
2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)