SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Hota Düren 1 — VKZ: 66420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wagner, Dietmar 0077 5 Nievelstein, Günther 0078 1359-50
2 Schütteler, Josef 0080 6 Schmitz, Josef 0084 1440-17
3 Brück, Willi 0057 1303-40 7 Matsubayashi, Hajime 0081 1349-26
4 Altmeyer, Ralf 0082 1347-16 8 Barsuhn, Helmut 0087 1687-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Bergheim 4 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Johänning, Ingo 0065 1633-48 29 von Ominski, Emilia Maria 1055
20 Breier, Herbert 1018 1379-10 30 Dittrich, Viktoria 1054
21 Kehren, Philip Meinhart 0327 1118-15 31 Komanns, Antonia 1047
22 Graef, Klaus-Dieter 1042 1172-7 32 Bergen, Victoria 1056
23 Connemann, Mirko 1046 1103-9 33 Michna, Raffael 1067
24 Madeo, Daniela 1052 1132-2 34 Wu, Han 1068
25 Höne, Miriam 1036 814-9 35 Hein, Jonas 1069
26 Nagelschmitz, Philipp 1041 984-3 36 Herzmann, Florian 1070
27 Madeo, Noel 1043 892-9 37 Höne, Daniela 1071
28 Birrenkoven, Jurik 1048

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Digo Help Geilenkichen 3 — VKZ: 66404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Münch, Thomas 0012 980-3 21 Oepen, Carina 0016 986-3
14 Veselinov, Robert 0025 1066-7 22 Golf, Joachim 0026
15 Schmidt, William 0020 23 Jansen, Willi 0034
16 Oepen, Christian 0017 1189-14 3001 Malsagov, Idris 0011
17 Severin, Karoline 0022 3002 Jerusalem, Lisa 0008
18 Nagy, Tibor 0013 1171-8 3005 Malsagov, Elias 0010
19 Stolzenberg, Nina 0024 1022-5 3008 Severin, Thorben 0023
20 Fuhrmann, Thorsten 0030 1210-4 3009 Alhasn, Nsraldin 0033

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TUS Strempt 2 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Schubert, Peter 0091 1759-24 14 Bodenhausen, Jörn 0113 1260-9
8 Fonteyn, Philipp 0086 1515-24 15 Eichen, Jan 0103 1239-24
9 Kirch, Andreas 0115 1427-20 16 Weißgerber, Kurt 0116 1227-54
10 Jansen, Alois 0073 1376-29 17 Vey, Beate 0118 1060-5
11 Trescher, Achim 0062 1351-43 18 Voß, Bela 0123 1023-3
12 Edechelathu, Jino John 0090 1321-23 19 Schade, Noah 0121 1018-2
13 Wollenweber, Andy 0120 1365-12 20 Czech, Jan 0122

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 — VKZ: 66421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Poensgen, Sebastian 0055 1205-6 12 Mietsch, Fritjof 0049 1099-10
8 Kalnins, Werner 0002 1484-25 13 Braun, Felix 0052 942-2
9 Müller, Jürgen 0039 1329-23 14 Terstappen, Max 0054 799-1
10 Schröder, Kurt 0010 1370-31 15 Lünenbach, Thomas 0020 1486-13
11 Warken, Alfred 0051 1266-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Sindorf 1 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reder, Wilhelm 0003 1662-69 10 Baum, Hans 0118 939-14
2 Jacobs, Erich 0116 1476-82 11 Schrammen, Helmut 0136
3 Hantich, Ingo 0157 1520-129 12 Delonge, Denise 0122 846-5
4 Diedrich, Andreas 0117 1458-17 13 Bernartz, Kimberly 0127 938-4
5 Hamacher, Heinz 0014 14 Kubik, Martin 0143 888-2
6 Lehmann, Thomas 0132 1492-14 15 Vincenti, Gereon 0137 931-4
7 Bräutigam, Winfried 0106 1401-27 16 Nerstheimer, Justin 0140
8 Wacket, Karl-Heinz 0119 1311-15 17 Zink, Lilly-Sandrine 0145
9 Lorenz, Harald 0112 1188-21 18 Xue, Luka 0148

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1878-33 3001 Mirmoini, Arwin 1057 852-4
14 Titz, Stefan 0014 1699-66 3002 Köklü, Eren 1044
15 Böhme, Uta 1009 1244-18 3003 Schiffling, Ben 1066
16 Kraus, Melina 1008 1186-16 3004 Ergin, Umut 1060
17 Potrafke, Lukas 1033 1299-15 3005 Kirschnick, Paul 1058
18 Potrafke, Tobias 1034 1162-5 3006 Flintrop, Simon 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bedburger SV 2 — VKZ: 66401

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Heuschen, Rochus 0085 1687-95 15 Willkomm, Johann 0129 1297-52
8 Menne, Ralf 0079 1610-69 16 Hoeft, Peter 0052 1559-109
9 Lenzen, Hubert 0046 1578-128 17 Hutmacher, Samuel 1009
10 Schmitz, Thomas 0041 1610-138 18 Kirschbaum, Wilhelm 1034 819-8
11 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter 0051 1491-70 19 Müller, Philipp 1021
12 Kratzer, Wilhelm 0087 1481-71 20 Katzmarek, David 1026
13 Kohlhas, Patrik 1022 1455-51 21 Menne, Severin 1027
14 Uerlings, Hans-Peter 0032 1234-114 22 Ritz, Sebastian 1038 1199-15

nach oben