SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bergische SF 6 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Friske, Hans 1070 57 Bosbach, Felix 1047
42 Bernecker, Jan Magnus 1077 1352-17 58 Meisinger, Roman 1086
43 Roder, Stephan 1065 1498-48 59 Rexroth, Moritz 1082
44 Ehmann, Florian 1052 1122-11 60 Kampf, Marius Felix 1018 851-7
45 Lietz, Timo 1081 1160-12 61 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266
46 Jeserich, Maximilian 1090 62 Blömer, Günter 0205
47 Kilic, Temeo 1079 890-10 63 Mohr, Dustin 1034
48 Kremer, Vincent 1003 1018-10 64 Weiser, Till Merlin 1091 798-4
49 Kremer, Moritz 0286 1195-17 65 Fey, Helmut 0263 1366-118
50 Prein, Elias 1083 853-5 66 Hoffmann, Tobias 1088
51 Prein, Nina 1089 67 Zalfen, Jeremie Adrian 1080
52 Bordich, Timo 1092 68 Griebenow, Tilman 1069
53 Burgmer, Tom 1087 69 Henschke, Jürgen 1033
54 Knappertsbusch, Louis 1046 70 Emmans, Nike 1095
55 Fessner, Katharina 1057 71 Achakzi, Wazir 1097
56 Bosbach, Katja 1048 801-3 72 Mauthe, Georg 1096

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Brühler SK 8 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Reiter, Ute 0384 1177-146 73 Thierkopf, Ina 1110
58 Ploschke, Dieter 1142 1207-31 74 Kröll, Briac 1138 829-11
59 Kratz, Claudia 1150 961-33 75 Osthoff, Moritz 1156
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk 1144 1105-23 76 Schelwat, Arno 1109
61 Launhardt, Wolfgang 1091 77 Nohl, Christina 1139
62 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto 0397 931-135 78 Uhlhaas, Leon 1147 1068-16
63 Biolik, Marian 0267 79 Widdern, Jasper 1122
64 Geisen, Bernd 0425 1090-31 80 Broich, Cornelius 1152
65 Kares, Dorothea 1146 832-4 81 Vincent-Farid, Mewan 1161
66 Beck, Ulrich 0423 963-17 82 Duman, Arcan 1168
67 Schürhoff, Roland 1118 83 Neutze, Gesine 1141
68 Telöken, Thomas 1025 84 Esch, Caroline 1153
69 Nohl, Matthias 1060 85 Fellbaum, Marvin 1164
70 Thomalla, Felix 1061 1095-23 86 Hoverath, Aurel 1169
71 Thomalla, Erik 1096 941-21 87 Rudloff, Josefine 1181
72 Thierkopf, Johanna 1111 88 Alkan, Enbiya 1177

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Krämer, Detlef 1032 15 Rustamov, Telman 1042
10 Wiedermann, Lars 0169 16 Lietz, Werner 1034 1256-9
11 Brüggemann, Sandra 0228 17 Diemer, Hans Peter 0008
12 Schörghuber, Barbara 0253 18 Lindlar, Günter 0005
13 Weber, Manfred 0014 19 Henrichs, Manfred 0003
14 Weber, Brigitte 0007 20 Tille, Andreas 0245

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Klub Kölner SF 6 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Steinberg, Florian 1015 56 Trebst, Philip 1150 1202-11
42 Mennicken, Leonardo 1066 57 Königstein, Judith 1070
43 Maric, Anton 1112 1543-44 58 Rieken, Max 1023 835-14
44 Tugui, David 1094 1526-41 59 Maric, Friedrich 1114 917-12
45 Partke, Jan 1141 1311-3 60 Isik, Murat 1148
46 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1417-28 61 Zaika, Viktor 1127 1000-20
47 Thürbach, Peter 1122 1657-29 62 Simsek, Ardag 1110
48 Zheng, Moyi 1080 1485-46 63 Bandemer, Luis 1139
49 Jakob, Gudrun 0411 64 Thewes, Liam 1151
50 Hafssi, Elias 1051 1182-20 65 Koch, Jürgen 1152 1510-13
51 Karasin, Tunahan 1128 66 Lin, Felix 1154 911-4
52 Karasin, Ahmet 1135 970-14 67 Kruse, Philipp 1153 940-13
53 Karasin, Mustafa 1134 993-12 68 Prenzel, Thomas 1155 1464-13
54 Vogelheim, Lorenz 1119 973-19 69 Rettinger, Lino 1156 1602-3
55 Simsek, Cem 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Kerpen 3 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pick, Max 1010 1746-65 33 Düpow, Emil Noah 1046
18 Doerendahl, Horst 1031 1125-25 34 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah 1058 948-6
19 Klimmeck, Dennis 1066 1372-20 35 Junglen, Philipp 1074
20 Vogel, Dieter 0004 1700-115 36 Atar, Semih Akif 1075 920-16
21 Ohanyan, Arman 1061 861-12 37 Kurth, Jan-Eric 1071
22 Hartl, Jan 1056 1184-23 38 Klein, Winfried 0001
23 Atar, Efecan 1067 1508-42 39 Meaubert, Stefan 0017 1404-48
24 Keim, Gerhard 1060 1147-14 40 Fenz, Justin 1077 1390-13
25 Scheffler, Manuel 1073 41 Turna, Divjot Singh 1076 837-5
26 Decker, Maurice 1055 42 Pantel, Maximilian 1078
27 Scheffler, Jonas 1072 43 Peters, Tom 1080
28 Nill, Julius 1059 771-2 44 Suckel, Lennard 1079
29 Klobe, Maximilian 1014 45 Broich, Joshua 1081
30 Neubüser, Tim 1068 46 Joncker, Lukas 1082
31 Stratmann, Constantin 1035 47 Dujmovic, Marin 1086
32 Patzlaff, Jan-Luca 1050

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Erftstadt 4 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Nerstheimer, Helmut 1003 33 Farahmand, Mansour 1142
26 Zerres, Alfred 0070 34 Berkle, Alexander 1076 1348-24
27 Müller, Rasmus 1012 1419-37 35 Rhiem, Herbert 1108
28 Zerres, Peter 0071 1118-62 36 Nett, Rene 1014 823-12
29 Lukes, Franz Jörg 1081 1133-12 37 Zerres, Christa 0215 748-27
30 Spaeth, Anja 1132 1154-22 38 Schmitz, Ruben 1022 1088-26
31 Zerres, Ralf 0072 1063-58 39 Daniel, Maximilian 1044 943-16
32 Moske, Friedrich Konrad 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dormagen 3 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schoelzel, Klaus 0138 24 Kyrmanis, Toli 0213 1254-19
18 Schauerte, Karlheinz 0030 1694-32 25 Hausmann, Markus 0238 1075-12
19 Esser, Heinz 0135 1368-76 26 Hamacher, Julius 1035 996-4
20 Wolff, Andreas 1038 1091-20 27 Vanselow, Luca 1053 933-2
21 Falkenau, Josua 1007 1393-18 28 Wölfert, Kai 1052 784-3
22 Kuhnt, Fabian 1047 1261-3 29 Krücken, Janek 1048
23 Müller, Herbert E. 0223 1285-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ford SF Köln 4 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ley, Michael 1046 1411-27 31 Osiewatsch, Arthur 1041 908-46
26 Suzuki, Juliano 1060 32 Krenzel, Mark 1049 1193-11
27 Müller, Kilian 1045 33 Werner, Maximilian 1048 809-3
28 Turan, Ahmet 1063 1259-5 34 Wipperfeld, Marc 1064
29 Felsmann, Helmut 1053 1364-115 35 Dorbach, Rocco 1059 867-2
30 Hähne, Max-Peter 0013

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Pulheimer SC 3 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Carlsohn, Christian 0221 1611-26 27 Köb, Niklas 1034 882-4
18 Kasperowicz, Thomas 1047 1540-9 28 Gruber, Timo 1029 930-9
19 Görgen, Reiner 1032 29 Grayevskyy, Ivan 1027
20 Strack, Luka 1040 1619-23 30 Laschewski, Nils Artur 1045
21 Mertens, Beate 0140 1390-56 31 Brand, Christopher 1051 1353-12
22 Holz, Peter 1024 1236-72 32 Hager, Karl Heinz 1023 1052-5
23 Gerberich, Dustin 1041 1272-17 33 Stövesandt, Bernd 1049
24 Quenel, Thomas 0238 1082-38 34 Griesbach, Bastian 1052 932-1
25 Hardt, Ursula 1003 1126-7 35 Ben Omar, Aiman 1055
26 Fröhling, Ewald 0198 1330-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Esch 2 — VKZ: 66345

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand 0108 17 Lohmann, Jana 0144
10 Klimek, Andreas 0061 1479-32 18 Brandt, Marc 0143 1290-19
11 Hennicken, Arnold 0069 1495-89 19 Molitor, Simon 0137
12 Köhler, Arnold 0094 1378-23 20 Shajari, Daniel 0149
13 Spahn, Joachim 0007 1413-49 21 Herzig, Till 0132
14 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig 0105 31 Brandt, Clara 0148 728-7
15 Schulz, Albert 0080 34 Brandt, Greta 0147 920-9
16 Hasenbein, Lars 0126 1376-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stockem, Peter 0171 1397-22 14 Mertes, Teresa 1066
10 Mazurek, Gregor 1038 1001-9 15 Hamacher, Peter 1054 874-3
11 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe 1039 929-4 16 Breske, Patrick 1067 1909-29
12 Mertes, Gabriel 1047 851-4 17 Grehl, Paul Maris 1061 814-2
13 Newton, Paula 1044

nach oben