SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Brühler SK 8

57 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1177-146 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - -:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1746-65 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1368-76 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1411-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1540-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
58 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1207-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1619-23 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1479-32 0:1 7.0 aus 9
59 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 961-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1352-17 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Herbert E. SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1285-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1259-5 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1236-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1495-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
60 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1105-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schörghuber, Barbara SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hafssi, Elias Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1182-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1372-20 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1254-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1364-115 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1378-23 0:1 6.5 aus 9
61 Launhardt, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 861-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 0:1 5.5 aus 10
5 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 809-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1353-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1290-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
62 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto — DWZ: 931-135 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 +:-
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hamacher, Julius SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 996-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 867-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1052-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Brandt, Greta SF Esch 2; DWZ: 920-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
63 Biolik, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1090-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 970-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1390-13 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
65 Kares, Dorothea — DWZ: 832-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - +:- 5.5 aus 9
6 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
66 Beck, Ulrich — DWZ: 963-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Schürhoff, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Telöken, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1256-9 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
69 Nohl, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 1095-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1202-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
71 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 941-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 4.0 aus 4
72 Thierkopf, Johanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Thierkopf, Ina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kröll, Briac — DWZ: 829-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Osthoff, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schelwat, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Nohl, Christina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Uhlhaas, Leon — DWZ: 1068-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Widdern, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Broich, Cornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Vincent-Farid, Mewan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Duman, Arcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Neutze, Gesine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Esch, Caroline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Hoverath, Aurel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Rudloff, Josefine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Alkan, Enbiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )