SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Freibauer Eikamp 2

9 Krämer, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Wiedermann, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 SF Esch 2 +:-
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 8.0 aus 10
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 -:- 1.0 aus 8
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1746-65 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Nerstheimer, Helmut SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: - -:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1411-27 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1390-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Brüggemann, Sandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 SF Esch 2 +:-
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1372-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1236-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
12 Schörghuber, Barbara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 SF Esch 2 +:-
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
2 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 4.0 aus 10
13 Weber, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 SF Esch 2 +:-
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1259-5 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 1:0 5.5 aus 9
14 Weber, Brigitte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 SF Esch 2 +:-
4 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1508-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1364-115 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1353-12 1:0 4.0 aus 6
15 Rustamov, Telman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 SF Esch 2 +:-
5 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kares, Dorothea Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 832-4 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1147-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 809-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1052-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1256-9 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kremer, Vincent Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1018-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Telöken, Thomas Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 867-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Griesbach, Bastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 932-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Diemer, Hans Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Lindlar, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Henrichs, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Tille, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )