SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Dormagen 3

17 Schoelzel, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schauerte, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1694-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1746-65 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
19 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1368-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1540-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1479-32 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1372-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
20 Wolff, Andreas — DWZ: 1091-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1619-23 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
2 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1495-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1417-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Falkenau, Josua — DWZ: 1393-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kuhnt, Fabian — DWZ: 1261-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1352-17 0:1 8.0 aus 10
23 Müller, Herbert E. — DWZ: 1285-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1378-23 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 0:1 2.0 aus 7
24 Kyrmanis, Toli — DWZ: 1254-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1390-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1290-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
25 Hausmann, Markus — DWZ: 1075-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1236-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Brandt, Clara SF Esch 2; DWZ: 728-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 917-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1184-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Hamacher, Julius — DWZ: 996-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
27 Vanselow, Luca — DWZ: 933-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Brandt, Greta SF Esch 2; DWZ: 920-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1000-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1390-13 0:1 6.0 aus 8
28 Wölfert, Kai — DWZ: 784-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1082-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Telöken, Thomas Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1602-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Krücken, Janek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 748-27 -:+ 1.0 aus 3