SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Ford SF Köln 4

25 Ley, Michael — DWZ: 1411-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1746-65 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1540-9 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - +:- 5.5 aus 8
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
26 Suzuki, Juliano — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
27 Müller, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1619-23 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1479-32 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1352-17 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1485-46 -:- 0.5 aus 2
28 Turan, Ahmet — DWZ: 1259-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1372-20 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1390-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1378-23 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - -:+ 9.0 aus 9
29 Felsmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1364-115 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1236-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig SF Esch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Newton, Paula SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 4.0 aus 10
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
30 Hähne, Max-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Osiewatsch, Arthur — DWZ: 908-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kremer, Vincent Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1018-10 -:- 0.0 aus 2
32 Krenzel, Mark — DWZ: 1193-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1700-115 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1290-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1195-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Hafssi, Elias Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1182-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
33 Werner, Maximilian — DWZ: 809-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1147-14 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 748-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1353-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 -:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 4.0 aus 4
34 Wipperfeld, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Dorbach, Rocco — DWZ: 867-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Molitor, Simon SF Esch 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1256-9 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1602-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3