SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Pulheimer SC 3

17 Carlsohn, Christian — DWZ: 1611-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kasperowicz, Thomas — DWZ: 1540-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1543-44 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1368-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1411-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1479-32 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.0 aus 8
19 Görgen, Reiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Strack, Luka — DWZ: 1619-23 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1746-65 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1091-20 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1495-89 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 8.0 aus 10
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
21 Mertens, Beate — DWZ: 1390-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1372-20 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1254-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1259-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
22 Holz, Peter — DWZ: 1236-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thürbach, Peter Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1657-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1075-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1364-115 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1378-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
23 Gerberich, Dustin — DWZ: 1272-17 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1700-115 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Nett, Rene SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 823-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1193-11 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig SF Esch 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Weber, Manfred SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 9.0 aus 9
24 Quenel, Thomas — DWZ: 1082-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 861-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 943-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wölfert, Kai SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 784-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Hasenbein, Lars SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1376-17 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
25 Hardt, Ursula — DWZ: 1126-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Fröhling, Ewald — DWZ: 1330-95 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1147-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
27 Köb, Niklas — DWZ: 882-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gruber, Timo — DWZ: 930-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Grayevskyy, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Laschewski, Nils Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Brand, Christopher — DWZ: 1353-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 973-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 809-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Brigitte SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 0:1 9.0 aus 9
32 Hager, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1052-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1202-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1390-13 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 2; DWZ: 1290-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Rustamov, Telman SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
33 Stövesandt, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Griesbach, Bastian — DWZ: 932-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lietz, Werner SV Freibauer Eikamp 2; DWZ: 1256-9 1:0 6.5 aus 8
35 Ben Omar, Aiman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )