SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Esch 2

9 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1526-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1746-65 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1411-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.0 aus 8
10 Klimek, Andreas — DWZ: 1479-32 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1372-20 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1368-76 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Kilian Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1540-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1352-17 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
11 Hennicken, Arnold — DWZ: 1495-89 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1700-115 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Wolff, Andreas SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1091-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1619-23 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Köhler, Arnold — DWZ: 1378-23 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Simsek, Cem Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1147-14 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Müller, Herbert E. SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1285-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1259-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1236-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Newton, Paula SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 4.0 aus 10
13 Spahn, Joachim — DWZ: 1413-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Felsmann, Helmut Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1364-115 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Schulz, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Hasenbein, Lars — DWZ: 1376-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Isik, Murat Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1082-38 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 8
17 Lohmann, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Simsek, Ardag Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
18 Brandt, Marc — DWZ: 1290-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Neubüser, Tim SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Kyrmanis, Toli SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1254-19 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Krenzel, Mark Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 1193-11 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1052-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Launhardt, Wolfgang Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
19 Molitor, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1390-13 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Dorbach, Rocco Ford SF Köln 4; DWZ: 867-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
20 Shajari, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Herzig, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Brandt, Clara — DWZ: 728-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hausmann, Markus SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 1075-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
34 Brandt, Greta — DWZ: 920-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 3; DWZ: 933-2 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8