SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ford SF Köln 3 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schiffer, Hans Joachim 1058 1473-65 22 Westphal, Gerhard 1018 1390-55
18 Tollgaard, Sven 1002 1561-115 23 Aquilino, Pasquale 0185 1450-69
19 Schmitz, Peter 1033 1490-73 24 Meier, Franz 1004 1512-121
20 Jansen, Kurt 1042 1429-119 3001 Lang, Reinhard 1054 1601-12
21 Klein, Markus 1044 1444-41 3002 Heimfarth, Birgit 1062 1333-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Köln-Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Decker, Andreas 1078 1788-65 15 Behrens, Patrick 1143 1575-8
10 Leschin, Hendrik 1148 1693-8 16 Schily, Moritz 1160 1455-4
11 Lecomte, Romain 1171 1667-12 2001 Ostermann, Daniel 1147 1554-5
12 Annecchini, Aldo 0224 1558-38 2002 Scheiner, Martin 1165 1345-7
13 Müller, Maximilian 1144 1473-5 2003 Ludt, Julian 1146 1131-4
14 Messerschmidt, Stefan 1122 1523-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Klub Kölner SF 4 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Feldmann, Guido 1089 31 Immel, John Christian 1020 1551-56
26 Krütt, Michael 0186 1782-91 32 Klein, Andreas 1100 1593-40
27 Vogelpohl, Johannes 1123 1762-31 4001 Gail, Edgar 0380 1471-93
28 Holz, Martin 1058 1830-32 4002 Döring, Mirko 1042 1618-32
29 Ringeltaube, Denny 1074 1667-77 4003 Stipic, Damir 1082 1526-9
30 Gillar, Frank 1136 1602-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Paduch, Daniel 1008 1731-86 15 Krenzel, Christoph 1007 1187-9
10 Bongartz, Jürgen 0029 1545-48 16 Pullem, Karl-Heinz 0038 1480-68
11 Fessel, Jürgen 0007 1527-67 17 Bosbach, Gerd 0004 1652-27
12 Münster, Klaus 0059 1523-138 18 Ortwein, Kurt 0008 1717-55
13 Kellner, Manuel 0031 1419-40 19 Schneider, Peter 1015 1683-95
14 Fimmers, Heinrich 0052 1490-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Niederkassel 4 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ihle, Jörg 0291 1751-20 32 Jung, Karina 0300 1391-29
26 Wels, Ullrich 0093 1663-49 4001 Jung, Melanie 0293 1351-15
27 Langhoff, Werner 0033 1599-68 4002 Jung, Alexander 0299 1140-12
28 Stenzel, Gerhard 0278 1641-89 4003 Ihle, Jonte 0262 1548-14
29 Eich, Vincent 0160 1551-36 4004 Ihle, Leander 0275 1370-9
30 Lukas, Norbert 0276 1441-58 4005 Klee, Manfred 0197 1253-46
31 Dohms, Axel 0032 1310-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bergische SF 4 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bosbach, Volker 0154 1625-100 32 Diener, Michael 0293 1651-45
26 Bosbach, Manfred 0006 1735-206 4001 Schumacher, Patrick 1045 1426-12
27 Hertling, Jürgen 1093 1586-35 4002 Mathes, Bruno 0103 1549-70
28 Oster-Daum, Andreas 0176 1659-86 4003 Klein, Dieter 0173 1559-100
29 Gnass, Arno 1066 1616-229 4004 Läufer, Jürgen 1041 1571-107
30 Herrmann, Hans 0046 1584-50 4005 Schulz, Dieter 0204 1509-64
31 Böttger, Hellmuth 1023 1506-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Poller Schachesel 1 — VKZ: 66348

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viefhues, Heiner 0066 1790-35 7 Lück, Egon 0081 1662-85
2 Marigo, Luca 1024 1371-1 8 Meuter, Hermann 0064 1453-26
3 Klemm, Dieter 0006 1484-54 9 Oberscheidt, Leo 0082 1272-26
4 Schergel, Hartmut 0011 1539-45 10 Fromme, Herbert 0055 1326-22
5 Weber, Ralph 1020 1688-4 11 Zitz, Werner 0079 1227-22
6 Bürvenich, Claus 1023 1490-11 12 Khodjaschwili, Irakli 0094 1447-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 7 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Ostrowski, David 0376 1718-64 7003 Hübenthal, Tobias 0597
50 Faust, Maikel 1103 1687-63 7004 Friedrich, Dieter 0181 1486-38
51 Hassanieh, Samad 1088 1715-19 7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf 0017 1465-36
52 Roozgard, Abbas 1158 1642-11 7006 Imanov, Udschal 0450
53 Timmermann, Ferdinand 1193 1675-5 7007 Gadschisade, Natawan 0569 1495-43
54 Gossmann, Anna Maria 0381 1684-54 7008 Küchenhofen, Rudolf 0375 1346-66
55 Bender, Jakob 1136 1191-114 7009 Greyz, Oleg 0570 1257-33
56 Traeger, Leonard 0565 1597-47 7010 Müller, Daniel 0415 1345-35
7001 Priesmann, Dominik 0536 1600-39 7011 Cabalar, Rana 0522 1215-36
7002 Krause, Johann 0511 1660-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Brühler SK 6 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Piastowski, Kurt 1167 1735-93 47 Steppuhn, Simone 1124 1467-24
42 Deichmann, Martin 0439 1624-97 48 Holzhey, Beate 0359 1427-66
43 Bock, Stefan 1088 1543-31 6001 Schulz, Matthias 0373 1469-46
44 Stockhofe, Rudi 1101 1407-87 6002 Geisen, Kurt 1170 1636-29
45 Keuper, Peter 1085 1551-45 6003 Shahin, Hossein 0295 1493-73
46 Engau, Fritz 1097 1488-29

nach oben