SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erftstadt 2 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lutzka, Holger 1007 1837-45 15 Wagner, Thorsten 0063 1672-94
10 Kirst, Peter 0026 1767-133 16 Haupt, Joachim 0017 1654-146
11 Steinberger, Hans-Bert 1149 1810-49 2001 Heyen, Michael 1152 1762-40
12 Schnitzler, Andreas 0085 1704-59 2002 Rost, Werner 0047 1550-45
13 Jödden, Klaus 1057 1665-26 2003 Jung, Gottfried 0114 1580-33
14 Fritsch, Henrik 0106 1632-76 2004 Moske, Leonhard 1051 1370-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Kerpen 2 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schlegel, Andreas 1007 1720-42 14 Wöstmann, Mathias 0033 1387-71
10 Hund, Wolfgang 0041 1608-36 15 Gaus, Henning 1018 1350-19
11 Weymans, Gottfried 0029 1509-49 16 Bollerey, Markus 1049 1104-6
12 Strack, Rolf 0023 1536-68 2001 Vogelfänger, Daniel 0026 1273-50
13 Rahi, Zafar 0020 1688-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 8 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Beckerling, Jörg 0494 1864-56 64 Kogan, Gabriel 1172 1470-41
58 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2048-66 8001 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 1607-43
59 Gallasch, Robin 1059 1907-68 8002 Kazimov, Alis 1249 1499-10
60 Parshykov, Edgar 1222 8003 Sinner, Joselyne 1191 1343-33
61 Pislaru, Adrian 1179 8004 Ramien, Hannah 1168 1455-43
62 Pislaru, Marius 1178 8005 Nanu, Andreas-Christian 1153 1322-41
63 Ramien, Dina 1251 1548-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brühler SK 5 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Tokmak, Tugay 1044 1663-29 40 Worbs, Jürgen 0300 1421-61
34 Rudloff, Jan 1031 1608-45 5001 Schmidt, Stephan 0342 1562-60
35 Hölzenbein, Alfons 0379 1573-54 5002 Frienen, Hans-Peter 0142 1454-83
36 Busse, Alexander 0382 1692-58 5003 Goeb, Johannes 0081 1551-40
37 Olbrich, Tobias 1001 1651-38 5004 Sauter, Günter 0336 1637-59
38 Müller, Jürgen 0196 1582-42 5005 Diedrich, Karlheinz 0069 1645-78
39 Krollmann, Manfred 1049 1489-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin 0083 2032-44 7 Schäfer, Andreas 0184 1707-66
2 Roßberg, Robert 0168 1982-26 8 Lungerich, Bernd 1034 1649-15
3 Liethen, Alexander 1065 2020-36 1001 Hermann, Gregor 0106 1609-44
4 Matern, Gerhard 0194 1002 Leopold, Rüdiger 0162 1405-7
5 Derijck, Matthias 1029 1819-43 1003 Auler, Robert 1043 1290-21
6 Effertz, Josef 0178 1873-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Dormagen 2 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Radev, Radostin 1039 1669-8 14 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht 0202 1426-25
10 Hiby, Harald 1011 1648-102 15 Juntermanns, Peter 1037 1485-83
11 Nerowski, Bernhard 0168 1583-48 16 Breuer, Achim 1013 1434-45
12 Blankenheim, Martin 1021 1518-11 2001 Barth, Volker 0075 1428-57
13 Hartmann, Heico 1051 1510-4 2002 Janssen, Wolfgang 0136 1573-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 — VKZ: 66318

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ansari, Jalil 0138 1672-55 14 Esser, Peter 0122 1435-37
10 Artz, Maximilian 1047 1663-25 15 Bahadori, Arastoo 1062 1561-7
11 Haas, Hartmut 1007 1528-42 16 Kreckel, Erich 0007 1354-64
12 Kruse, Victor 1066 1619-16 2001 Ansari, Alexander 1049 1432-20
13 Kern, Dieter 1057 1400-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Klub Kölner SF 5 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Klemenz, Luca 1133 1797-27 40 Lin, David 1011 1546-39
34 Kühlwein, Ralf 1088 1461-98 5001 Pohl, Stefan 1019 1416-30
35 Schiminowski, Tim 1138 1546-23 5002 Vjazner, Lilian 1014 1411-43
36 Schlein, Steffan 1017 1552-39 5003 Strehse, Nelson 1121 1564-25
37 Krone, Aaron 1079 1481-40 5004 Saal, Henri 1084 1404-24
38 Steffens, Christian 1035 1426-20 5005 Hoferichter, Michael 1072 1372-54
39 Ceseroglu, Samil 1076 1574-32 5006 Ehrich, Till 1101 1150-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Köln-Worringen 2 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Weber, Michael 0169 1721-13 15 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi 0153 1328-23
10 Neumann, Jörg 0114 1561-50 16 Boecker, Maike 0184 1442-10
11 Rath, Henning 0112 1498-27 2001 Ditscheid, Benedikt 0165 1233-3
12 Hirsch, Reinhard 0168 1283-14 2002 Brüggen, Achim 0093 1339-26
13 Kinzel, Thomas 0128 1413-14 2003 Wolter, Michael 0113 1253-9
14 Sielaff, David 0076 1360-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66344

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lücke, Norbert 1044 2327-87 10 Schreiber, Harald 1045 1325-12
2 Sowa, Rainer 0044 1855-32 11 Melters, Hans 1041 1265-106
3 Merkle, Christoph 0124 1797-62 12 Heemann, Peter 1043 1191-14
4 Oelze, Harald 0009 1702-43 13 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke 0150 1187-21
5 Eichhorst, Günter 0024 1676-86 14 Lochner, Hartmut 1017 1144-20
6 Brosziewski, Ulf 0144 1715-27 15 Goerner, Florian 1009 1361-9
7 Ries, Heinz-Gerd 0115 1626-63 16 Horn, Jakob 1049 898-4
8 Meinhardt, Günther 0014 1607-220 17 Mag, Martina 1050 975-52
9 Ziehm, Oliver 1007 1460-11

nach oben