SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Esch 1 — VKZ: 66345

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kuschel, Peter 0131 7 Orthen, Heinz 0099 1794-38
2 Porn, Jürgen 0119 1849-85 8 Wulfert, Markus 0063 1850-41
3 Renzewitz, Stefan 0043 1912-54 1001 Beracz, Peter 0035 1797-55
4 Lambertz, Michael 0101 2001-158 1002 Goebgens, Edmund 0060 1626-61
5 Jansen, Josef 0111 1936-96 1003 Orthen, Teresa 0120 1618-43
6 Lohmann, Eckhard 0122 1712-13 1004 Sewald, Jörg 0118 1620-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Rodenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 66331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholvin, Hartmut 1037 2052-26 6 Haaf, Siegfried 1013 1815-9
2 Gaugel, Klaus 1005 1890-11 7 Fischer, Carsten 0138 1757-24
3 Stelzer, Siegfried 1023 1768-27 8 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd 0121 1617-58
4 Trevisan, Florian 1021 1835-8 1001 Schkar, Wasif 1046
5 Cimbollek, Christian 1010 1002 Müller, Carsten 1018 1720-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Simon, Martin 0178 1887-53 22 Paul, André David 0237
18 Wirfs, Joachim 0232 1713-80 23 Badarch, Anand 0260 1636-6
19 Böhmer, Marcus 0224 1790-13 24 Plitzner, Hans Joachim 0256 1720-28
20 Kaimer, Werner 0175 1778-56 3001 Riege, Dominik 0176 1675-48
21 Brilliantov, Ernst 0193 1755-24 3002 Janknecht, Eckart 0214 1780-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Satranç Club 2 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Altok, Mesut 0032 1948-72 14 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1620-79
10 Freitag, Fridtjof 0092 15 Selimi, Burim 0090
11 Chaus, Maria 0121 1803-20 16 Aslan, Nesimi 0022 1482-30
12 Kyritsis, Lazaros 0083 1680-56 2002 Hristov, Georgi 0103
13 Duica, Stefan 0064 1622-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 5 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Ellrich, Paul 0005 2285-6 40 Barsegian, Narek 1156 1625-14
34 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar 1205 1789-20 5001 Botvinnik, Nadeschda 1238
35 Karmann, Alexander 0372 1902-100 5002 Baevskii, David 1200 1670-9
36 Fieberg, Christoph 1108 1743-91 5003 Rücker, Ingo 0123 1628-59
37 Botvinnik, Alexey 1213 1671-46 5004 Blumberg, Josef 1134 1631-63
38 Magg, Stefan 1135 1687-47 5005 Hoven, Manfred 0148 1537-46
39 Hesse, Wolfgang 0069 1732-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 66361

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leistenschneider, Jürgen 0012 1971-107 7 Jandeck, Heinz 0016 1317-35
2 Schläfer, Roland 0034 1957-80 8 Baier, Uwe 1028
3 Rohleder, Traugott 1029 1644-131 9 Hecht, Ernst 0010 1610-33
4 Schmerwitz, Reinhard 1026 1724-133 10 Stolzenberg, Peter 0008
5 Wippich, Jürgen 0007 1719-96 11 Stellmaszcyk, Bernd 1024
6 Azimi, Reza 0002 1344-165

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bergische SF 3 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Tövs, Roman 1020 1941-29 23 Südel, Peter 1026 1666-65
18 Metzing, Joachim 0126 1830-129 24 Eberl, Christian 0303 1662-67
19 Nichte, Philipp 1076 1731-16 3001 Ridder, Frank 1021 1413-26
20 Lobbes, Frank 0257 1740-132 3002 Yon, Gregory 1075 1452-55
21 Arnold, Ingo 0156 1634-94 3003 Kulle, Robin 1050
22 Kremer, Thomas 0208 1683-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Niederkassel 3 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kröner, Alexander 0241 1963-46 23 Vitz, Hans-Joachim 0174 1657-79
18 Frehen, Werner 0050 1831-120 24 Jahn, Daniel 0123 1901-60
19 Porten, Daniel 0206 1990-64 3001 Heeger, Ralph 0225 1676-26
20 Bussard, Achim 0035 1772-131 3002 Rondorf, Jochen 0226 1656-19
21 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz 0163 1795-28 3003 Reuter, Markus 0265 1736-49
22 Mielk, Karsten 0154 1696-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ford SF Köln 2 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bekritski, Evgeni 0177 1891-86 16 Heilmann, Bernhard 0211
10 Tomada, Frank 0091 1787-93 2001 Löffler, Hans 0025 1626-111
11 Linke, Michael 1039 2002 Sandmann, Walter 0036 1605-85
12 Winter, Gerhard 1035 2003 Ax, Paul 0083
13 Winzer, Michael 1027 1655-47 2004 Wöhrmann, Hermann 0059 1629-114
14 Lenk, Ulrich 1006 1582-105 2005 Preehl, Franz-Josef 0216
15 Sommer, Stefan 1031 1524-21 2006 Juric, Marko 0095 1578-54

nach oben