SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Troisdorf 2

9 Schaad, Martin — DWZ: 1871-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1951-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-82 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1956-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
10 Bauer, Mirko — DWZ: 1721-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Cohnen, Michael — DWZ: 1739-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1666-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1877-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1916-36 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Krain, Eberhard SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Dieterle, Robert — DWZ: 1708-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Cibotaru, Salvador — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heinen, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1716-163 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1783-147 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Graß, Jonathan SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1735-18 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1902-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Heck, Ewald — DWZ: 1712-148 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1771-268 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Jonigkeit, Gerhard SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1508-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Huhn, Christoph — DWZ: 1671-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Wenner, Heinz — DWZ: 1692-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Athanassiou, Dimitrios SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1798-48 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Iljazi, Qani SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1777-24 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Vehmeyer, Thomas SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1915-68 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1693-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
17 Hahn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1587-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wischumerski, Jürgen SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1719-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1716-114 0:1 2.5 aus 6
18 Bonus, Christian — DWZ: 1490-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Boos, Philipp SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1688-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1651-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1471-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1588-39 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1688-194 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio — DWZ: 1534-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wendel, Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 +:- 1.5 aus 5
20 Nett, Bernd — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1670-107 0:1 3.5 aus 7
21 Murati, Sevar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Neuhaus, Dietrich SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1263-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1703-84 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1433-341 0:1 2.5 aus 7
22 Andernach, Heinz — DWZ: 1383-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bilow, Albrecht — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schlüter, Hilmar — DWZ: 1365-128 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Koschmieder, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Spira, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Grothe, Karl Josef — DWZ: 1053-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bentlage, Martin — DWZ: 1486-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kim, Vitalij SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1710-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Heyne, Manfred SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1425-204 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1550-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
29 Martens, Roman — DWZ: 1112-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1747-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Schmitz, Marlon — DWZ: 1262-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1713-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1571-65 0:1 1.5 aus 2
31 Hardebusch, Horst — DWZ: 806-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Röttger, Franz SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1565-110 0:1 4.0 aus 6
32 Haas, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Balci, Roni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bücher, Lukas — DWZ: 961-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rode, Jannik — DWZ: 1035-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Khalil, Moussa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Mahic, Hanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Müller, Ben — DWZ: 822-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1774-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
39 Molitor, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hinrichs, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1628-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1