SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Aachener SV 5 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Begnis, Dimitrios 1037 1345-22 5002 Epping, Christian 1129 1340-14
34 Stroh, Daniel 1008 1456-13 5003 Scheen, Pascal 1048 1302-11
35 Baba, Radhouane 1102 1435-4 5004 Reichhart, Markus 1128 1305-13
36 Pekarski, Joseph Alexander 1027 5005 Fuest, Bernhard 1065 1411-31
37 Pekarski, Adam 1063 5006 Niesten, Sandy 1125 1100-2
38 Ehlinger, Otto 0054 1643-19 5007 Islam, Tobias 1134 1317-1
5001 Koep, Erich 1049 1294-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reckers, Eckhard 0028 1532-55 21 Alms, Marlene 0247 1560-14
18 Mainka, Irmin 0232 1662-25 22 Korr, Sören 0220 1182-15
19 Mainka, Ingmar 0234 1397-21 3001 Klein, Paul 0236 1110-6
20 Mainka, Ludger 0244 1339-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Baesweiler 3 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kornetka, Egon 0134 3001 Heinze, Justus 1029 1186-17
18 Röntgen, Wolfgang 1018 1459-20 3002 Petry, Richard 0114 1187-49
19 Hinz, Frank 1046 1355-15 3003 Paduschek, Heinz 0101 1270-52
20 Claes, Reiner 0105 1352-47 3004 Merschen, Martin 0018 1620-66
21 Kuzmic, Franjo 0139 1508-56 3005 Odinius, Leo 1042 975-4
22 Moog, Lothar 0144 1433-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Roetgen 2 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peckmann, Ralph 0074 1555-34 2002 Mohr, Patrik 0179 1248-9
10 Wunden, Hendrik 0171 1623-34 2003 Göttgens, Michael 0202 888-1
11 Eul, Thomas 0178 1465-24 2004 Kuttig, Robert 0183 1199-9
12 Franke, Benno 0169 1381-28 2005 Mehlkop, Wolfgang 0158 1179-17
13 Baeken, Christian 0154 1420-16 2006 Czaja, Andreas 0201
14 Vinz, Lutz 0192 1378-13 2007 Hertzog, Oliver 0173 1094-1
2001 Reichhart, Peter 0180 1365-8 2008 Lennartz, Hans 0025 1674-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Würselen 3 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Popielas, Hans 0051 1822-129 3015 Strang, Alexander 1148
18 Lürken, Johann 1156 3016 Schwartz, Justus Franz 1152
19 Répas, Paul 1162 3017 Yang, Vian 1139
20 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz 0029 1543-104 3018 Becker, Joshua 1105
21 Sanen, Tom 0216 1458-26 3019 Baier, Tim 1128
22 Romeike, Dirk 0171 1435-71 3020 Reinecke, Tom 1147
3001 Sanen, Ken 1127 3021 Lewandowski, Mateo 1137
3002 Siepe, Hans-Joachim 1125 1327-55 3022 Vaisman, Lyonel 1158
3003 Breuer, Robin Carl 1036 1363-25 3023 Lerschen, Leon 1160
3004 Hackmann, Ralf 1010 1073-22 3024 Noskov, Michael 1154
3005 Petrowski, Kevin 1077 1210-15 3026 Dieck, Rosa 1174
3006 Pferdmenges, Elias 1104 927-10 3027 Dieck, Clara 1175
3007 Crueger, Jonas 1116 919-5 3028 Zeybek, Kenan 1176
3008 Schmitz, Jonte Axel 1129 1192-5 3029 Dreher, Fabian 1178
3009 Schoenig, Anderick 1153 901-1 3030 Dreher, Benjamin 1177
3010 Crueger, Meike 1117 3031 Penker, Harald 1179 2094-8
3011 Cibis, Christian 1142 787-1 3532 Römers, Lucas 1181
3012 Thal, Tom 1096 3533 Fazliovski, Hadrian 1182
3013 Rosemeyer, Fabian 1146 3534 Aydin, Timur 1183
3014 Müller, Cornelius 1144 3535 Maltusch, Maximilian 1184 1539-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1 — VKZ: 66128

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Ulrich 0004 1723-38 1001 Pöttgens, Frank 1002 1368-12
2 Meyer, Edmund 0013 1600-36 1002 Niehaus, Oliver 1005 1339-20
3 Schläger, Jörg 0002 1575-61 1003 Jordans, Stephanie 0012 1307-15
4 Laur, Rüdiger 0003 1601-33 1004 Knörnschild, Christopher 1009 1098-4
5 Horriar, Gerhard 0006 1521-63 1005 Braun, Angela 1000 979-11
6 Engel, Henry 0005 1373-26 1006 Pasca, Florin 1007

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Lendersdorf 3 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Titz, Maurizio 0045 1555-37 3006 Nguyen, Tommy 0034 1191-8
18 Flatten, Frederik 0014 1509-30 3007 Judisch, Horst 0025 1424-25
19 Ludwig, Oliver 0031 1463-55 3008 Salentin, David 0037 1013-7
20 Attianese, Alessandro 0002 1442-50 3009 Chraibi, Idris 0007 967-6
21 Hallstein, Thomas 0020 1248-27 3010 Bergsch, Robin 0004 739-4
22 Plank, Alexander 0035 1151-39 3011 Bodart, Rene 0006 1342-100
3001 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas 0028 1273-27 3012 Engels, Benedikt 0011
3002 Judisch, Marco 0026 1303-28 3013 Konrad, Eric 0029
3003 Müller, Julian 0033 3014 Jopek, Jan 0024
3004 Becker, Merlin 0051 3015 Kirsch, Benedikt 0027
3005 Wulff, Florian 0049

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brand 3 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bernd, Dieter 0084 1495-79 3007 Gier, Robin 1060
18 Stickelmann, Jan 1011 1422-29 3008 Wannewitz, Tewes 1067 857-5
19 Kallas, Ghazi 1062 1359-135 3009 Korinth, Fernando Alfredo 1043 757-5
20 Wirths, Rolf 1019 1289-31 3010 Bayerle, Edmund 1065
21 Richter, Jan 1022 3011 Schreiber, Adrian 1052
22 Kilian, Felix 1071 1367-4 3012 Diedrich, Jan 1032
3001 Krueger, Walter 1041 1097-48 3013 Hoin, Fabian 1068
3002 Dietrich, Lukas 1057 1223-7 3014 Lel, David 1072
3003 Geyer, Vincent 1024 863-17 3015 Hamacher, Herbert 1073
3004 Feldbrügge, Jonas 1034 984-7 3016 Gerecke, Jonas 1074 1014-2
3005 Baumann, Nils 1035 917-10 3517 Smeets, Freddy 1075
3006 Geyer, Valentin 1023 1008-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Kohlscheid 2 — VKZ: 66110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pampa, Andreas 0096 1728-58 2002 Hallmann, Karl 0127 1774-66
10 Bosch, Willi 0109 1589-60 2003 Hüskens, Michael 0232 1660-9
11 Zang, Yidi 0247 1401-27 2004 Schümmer, Walter 0041
12 Ludwigs, Heinz 0016 1323-75 2005 Gunkelmann, Friedrich 0256 1345-25
13 Keller, Gerold 0227 1239-13 2006 Möllerherm, Gereon 0244 1409-21
14 Zang, Wenjun 0258 1147-4 2007 Bosch, Peter 0250 956-5
2001 Schröder, Dieter 0208 1472-59 2008 Krakow, Otto 0254 1497-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Kerres, Heinrich 0039 1517-75 6022 Janhsen, Jörg 1084
42 Debeus, Daniel 1145 1608-13 6023 Böbber, Frederic 1176 682-6
43 Omgowitskyy, Artem 0149 1534-23 6024 Stach, Tahnee 1153
44 Roose, Patrick 0154 1366-12 6025 Saad, Alexander 1242
45 Koretskyy, Davyd 1173 1638-20 6026 Mikailoglu, Kerim Ata 1241
46 Bürgers, Jens 1237 1619-2 6027 Korlcmaz, Semih 1240
6001 da Silva Günther, Tobias 1072 1508-25 6028 Kauschanski, Olga 1163
6002 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah 1165 1306-18 6029 Pirhadi, Nahid 1164
6003 Baltic, Sara 1246 1505-44 6030 Demir, Ceylin Bahar 1204
6004 Müller, Nikolas 1150 1282-18 6031 Goldbeck, Vigo 1238
6005 Bolz, Jannis 1254 1588-27 6032 Opree, Siegfried 0001
6006 Aravindan, Midhulan 1258 1521-24 6033 Derichs, Andreas 1047
6007 Frecker, Bennit 1256 1239-12 6034 Wandel, Helmut 1128
6008 Peters, Nathalie 1230 6035 Graeffner, Frank 0002 1387-42
6009 Plagge, Galina 1097 1278-5 6036 Kula, Richard 0066 1322-46
6010 Pick, Sebastian 1134 1199-4 6037 Heuser, Richard 0132 1603-17
6011 Nowke, Christian 1135 1196-3 6038 Hoffmann, Helmut 0121 1648-16
6012 Laß, Jonas 1239 6039 Thomsen, Jan 0112 1440-7
6013 Akopjan, Arthur 1100 6040 Müller, Markus Stephan 1123
6014 Kemper, Paul 1112 980-10 6041 Soysal, Sami Taha 1243
6015 Geusen, Lars 1090 1056-9 6042 Groß, Kevin 1267 1044-5
6016 Els, Henri 1266 1230-5 6043 Hoang, Tung 1268
6017 Bailitis, Janis 1247 6044 Tiunov, Ivan 1269
6018 Kozlov, Nikita 1182 923-7 6045 Congar, Evren 1270
6019 Bolz, Fabian 1255 6046 Nellesen, Nicole 1271
6020 Kauschanski, Nicolas 1109 1148-12 6047 Hepting, Frank 1272
6021 Kaierle, Ricardo 1116 1360-21 6048 Driller, Markus 1273 1702-14

nach oben