SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Aachener SV 4 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bonta, György 0062 1947-60 32 Teske, Julian David 1086 1720-26
26 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul 1120 1667-49 4001 Römhild, Wolfgang 0069 1588-263
27 Dannert, Katrin 1103 1648-29 4002 Scholz, Florian 1107 1486-59
28 Jünger, Leonhard 1075 1704-62 4003 Hunstock, Andrea 1064
29 Kusidlo, André 1108 1717-17 4004 Halm, Andreas 0137
30 Hoppenburg, Jannik 1121 1631-35 4005 Delhaes, Günter 1021 1370-14
31 Winand, Michael 0102 1639-166 4006 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert 1079 1799-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Lendersdorf 2 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Titz, Franz-Josef 0044 1778-62 15 Beyer, Jens 0005 1492-89
10 Titz, Peter 0046 1729-115 16 Diel, Tom 0010 1606-49
11 Diel, Alexander 0009 1779-21 2001 Porta, Ingo 0036 1577-60
12 Zisimou, Dimitrios 0050 1775-29 2002 Viehöver, Volker 0047
13 Schumacher, Gerd 0040 1707-39 2003 Sorokin, Vadim 0042
14 Engels, Johannes 0012 1620-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Roetgen 1 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henn, Stephan 0196 1854-76 6 Frohn, Hermann 0148 1718-24
2 Kuck, Ulrich 0047 1918-50 7 Mathee, Jochen 0144 1613-40
3 Becker, Michael 1031 1783-23 8 Höfges, Carsten 0050 1517-44
4 Gabbert, Enrico 0188 1740-40 1001 Krauss, Wolfgang 0187 1582-14
5 Oberé, Roman Franz 0191 1804-132 1002 Schmidt, Matthias 0165 1668-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 2008-94 6 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1746-11
2 Kulla, Werner 0118 1987-53 7 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1735-18
3 Thomas, Walter 0018 1655-46 8 Zilles, Paul 0153 1769-47
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1812-46 1001 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes 0147 1601-16
5 Gernert, Michael 0142 1731-73 1002 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1551-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Würselen 2 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gerick, André 0023 1935-66 16 Kleine, Joachim 0223 1655-51
10 Heiligtag, Matthias 1145 1530-23 2001 Havenith, Michael 0202 1641-89
11 Peltzer, Harald 0137 1857-101 2002 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef 0054 1559-167
12 Sanen, Erwin 0168 1696-90 2003 Janssen, Fynn 1003 1691-39
13 Otten, Thomas 0081 1725-54 2004 Weidemann, Stephan 0201 1574-84
14 Havenith, Julia 1022 1599-66 2005 Johnen, Carsten 0198 1529-43
15 Ehrhardt, Michael 1143 1647-101 2006 Liu, Julian 1012

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Alsdorf 2 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jognery, Lionel 1137 15 Kuciapa, Andre 1027
10 Bongard, Thomas 1010 16 Johnen, Franz 0509
11 Drescher, Marius 1046 2001 Braun, Thomas 0218 1507-44
12 Krause, Ralf 1100 1721-16 2002 Reyskens, Jules 1059
13 Lika, Halil 1057 2003 Brunnquell, Kevin 0169 1481-34
14 Visse, Bernard 1103 2004 Nagel, Stephan 1031 1423-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kühnert, Sven 0200 1812-40 16 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim 0085 1577-57
10 Silalahi, Johan 0162 1707-66 2001 Lennartz, Tim 0229 1705-61
11 Olzem, Wolfgang 0138 1800-43 2002 Neßeler, Nisse 0271
12 Jungbluth, Michael 0087 1738-45 2003 Pennings, Josef 0231
13 Schorn, Kurt 0093 1601-76 2004 Lauter, Karl-Heinz 0006 1490-73
14 Mainka, Alwin 0230 2012-51 2005 Sumeratha, Njöman 0122 1456-117
15 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1685-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Aachener SG 1 — VKZ: 66101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerres, Friedhelm 0096 1921-93 7 Sistemich, Josef 0004
2 Hetfeld, Ronald 0018 1739-86 8 Grün, Jochen 0075 1479-71
3 Khalil, Hossam N.M.Abuelftoh 0153 1001 Desauw, Alfons 0124 1555-22
4 Fryns, Patrick 0147 1707-15 1002 Kauhsen, Guido W. 0141 1441-14
5 Burkhardt, Jens 0122 1778-57 1003 Wörpel, Thomas 0152
6 Kirch, Herbert 0105 1004 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela 0137 1219-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 1 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harzheim, Lothar 0071 1983-167 6 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen 1047 1748-9
2 Kirsch, Andreas 0195 1884-86 7 Delzepich, Peter 0234 1607-62
3 Preuschoff, Peter 0187 1847-86 8 Oberst, Dietmar 1057 1312-5
4 Meurer, Alexander 0141 1816-105 1001 Schreiber, Michael 0248
5 Drosson, Franz 0145

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Eschweiler SC 2 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jakobs, Franz-Josef 0006 2006 Eschweiler, Thomas 1043 1479-6
10 Kaluza, Josef 0221 2032-85 2007 Niederhäuser, Ralf 0012 1616-75
11 Phlippen, Josef 1037 1632-34 2008 Taube, Benedikt 1000
12 Hüskens, Gerd 1003 1823-89 2009 Schweitzer, Jörn 0184
13 Bamberger, Alberto 0213 1666-71 2010 Beume, Moritz 1017
14 Jörres, Michael 0190 1796-74 2011 Debald, Luis 1016
15 Kohnen, Thorsten 0200 1665-46 2012 Joussen, Tim 1057
16 Gronloh, Dieter 0186 1553-126 2013 Raab, Elias 1038
2001 Kellermann, Lukas 0245 1585-34 2014 Nießen, Leon 1054
2002 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane 0224 1458-36 2015 König, Kevin 1058
2003 Wagemann, Marc 1011 1353-10 2016 König, Peter 1059
2004 Eisermann, Adrian 1053 2017 Wilde, Simon 1055
2005 Schäfer, Friedhelm 1010 1359-17 2018 Wilde, Andreas 1056

nach oben