SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rheinbacher SF 1 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Upleger, Martin 0230 2265-78 6 Schwartz, Dirk 0225 1846-62
2 Limp, Roland 1160 2112-41 7 Hilpert, Rainer 0183 1935-21
3 Gähler, Cornelius 0157 2066-62 1001 Haak, Norbert 0124 1823-91
4 Simons, Peter 0053 2063-83 1002 Runo, Detlev 0217 1787-36
5 Kaganowski, Alexander 0191 2021-64 1003 Jonas, Rainer 0081 1811-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Niederkassel 2 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mende, Andreas 0215 14 Wilke, Christopher 0144 1963-54
10 Schracke, Guido 0234 2034-93 15 Raböse, Richard 0004
11 Freundlieb, Thomas 0257 1981-162 16 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1914-156
12 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 1973-176 2001 Froitzheim, Ralf 0240 1704-166
13 Konzen, Horst 0170 1954-56 2002 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric 0287 1928-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brühler SK 2 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Engel, Johann 1054 2136-94 15 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1846-167
10 Fischer, Oliver 1083 1923-14 16 Tonnicchi, Marco 0075 1940-71
11 Romaker, Johann 1157 1886-76 2001 Klapp, Jürgen 1036 1808-41
12 Hanrahan, William 1012 1993-62 2002 Schmitz, Stephan 1102
13 Hank, Holger 1179 2005-78 2003 Voß, Andreas 1106 2041-54
14 Schlicht, Markus 0223 1948-85 2004 Kiebel, Niklas 1159

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: KSK Dr.Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cmiel, Thorsten 0264 2102-153 16 Di Franco, Patrizio 0151 2071-148
10 Strohmeyer, Jochen 0263 2143-62 2001 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1984-49
11 Cramer, Volker 0204 2082-126 2002 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 2028-110
12 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2052-45 2003 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2026-51
13 Lommen, Frank 0230 1954-126 2004 Lahmann, Rudolf 0251
14 Glaser, Steffen 0262 1927-43 2005 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1762-156
15 Rose, Dominik 0243

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Troisdorf 1 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dormann, Lars 1006 2155-87 7 Sejdini, Valentin 1033 1857-94
2 Schwarz, Andreas 0180 2103-106 8 Bartl, Dirk 1018 1785-115
3 Koopmeiners, Karl 1029 1993-138 1001 Kinnert, Dieter 0118 1861-92
4 Keßler, Ulrich 0267 1871-85 1002 Möws, Thomas 0166 1693-169
5 Both, David 0266 1940-33 1003 Campos, Alberto 0124 1550-76
6 Lütt, Michael 0260 1004 Budzyn, Marcus 0261 1948-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulker, Ates 0110 7 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1797-98
2 Karimi, Farhad 0100 2012-69 8 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1794-58
3 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1001 Langen, Dirk 0020 1712-73
4 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1739-31 1002 Krah, Marc 0046 1927-77
5 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich 0116 1968-9 1003 Figge, Martin 0065
6 Manay, Güven 0009 1855-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Klub Kölner SF 3 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Raasch, Jörg 0107 2139-123 3002 Georgi, Thomas 0067 1772-123
18 Dick, Matthias 1137 1976-81 3003 Langner, Jasper 1096 1983-62
19 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe 0357 1932-102 3004 Mersch, Peter Daniel 1056 1650-70
20 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1935-197 3005 Hübner, Wolfgang 0373
21 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1962-53 3006 Müller, Martin 1063 1911-55
22 Swayed, Hesham 1149 3007 Klatt, Thomas 1031 1806-24
23 Falentin, Andreas 1118 2020-26 3008 Malinowski, Tim 1026
24 Krenzel, Joachim 0006 1994-46 3009 Reuter, Gerhard 1071 1819-63
3001 Hofinger, Thomas 1007 1789-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Lohmar 1 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchs, Andreas 0022 2034-67 7 Rokitta, Uwe 1055 1790-149
2 Akstinat, Sven-Holger 0187 2037-246 8 Dirschke, Philipp 1078 1818-31
3 Sanders, Frank 1061 1892-65 1001 Fleischer, Uwe 0073 1830-147
4 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter 1011 1978-225 1002 Hennig, Patric 1100 1896-20
5 Weber, Olaf 1059 1835-119 1003 Rettke, Jörg 0143 1988-60
6 Ossowski, Rolf 1015 1756-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2100-98 3001 Eigemann, Julian 1100 1919-104
18 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2114-126 3002 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1925-78
19 Evers, Leo 1090 2022-187 3003 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1839-51
20 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1957-83 3004 Mass, Elvira 1263
21 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 1993-91 3005 Rosenberger, Fritz 0032 1801-88
22 Kossack, Philipp 1196 1980-86 3006 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76
23 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2016-75 3007 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24
24 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1974-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hemmann, Arnold 0241 2089-76 23 Müller, Dominik 1099 1853-15
18 Lotzien, Hans 0007 1984-266 24 Hemmann, Clemens 0242 1762-25
19 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 3001 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1758-95
20 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1900-101 3002 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1997-45
21 Müller, Peter 1186 1876-78 3003 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1905-40
22 Stier, Artem 1171 1939-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 6 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 2045-115
2 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2132-101 7 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 2017-95
3 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 2001-77 8 Hack, Thomas 0152 1914-72
4 Viganske, Christian 0171 2020-72 1001 Reckers, Sebastian 1017 1811-45
5 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2073-101 1002 Blumenthal, Ralf 0121 1825-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SV Hennef 1 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Olbrisch, Manfred 1064 6 Behl, Torsten 1079
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim 1075 1962-131 7 Rasche, Lothar 0217 1737-47
3 Weber, Jannis 1063 1991-81 8 Scholl, Thomas 0181 1685-80
4 Schott, Guido 1014 2018-137 1001 Bendisch, Jürgen 0059 1625-108
5 Neese, Hans-Joachim 0229 1963-263 1002 Stoffels, Markus 0028 1736-72

nach oben