SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSG Rheinpark 1 — VKZ: 66315

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stoltefuss, Rolf 0182 1843-28 9 Weiland, Herbert 1019 1673-59
2 Marcks, Martin 1018 1983-59 10 Greb, Michael 1011 1654-23
3 Lattermann, Stefan 0121 1982-46 11 Schurr, Bernhard 0217
4 Kersten, Alexander 0014 1974-83 12 Görgen, Olaf 0040 1666-23
5 Koenner, Martin 0232 1955-78 13 Fekete, Gabor 1016
6 Willms, Johannes 0056 1839-53 14 Dorloff, Jakobus 1009 1580-19
7 Dizdarevic, Alen 0158 1807-72 15 Demircivi, Ismail Can 1028 850-1
8 Rosen, Daniel 1020 1763-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Springer Hitdorf 1 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kocur, Alois 0244 2163-46 6 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter 0246 1658-118
2 Happ, Tobias 0042 2043-90 7 Hanke, Friedhelm 0026 1723-52
3 Bayer, Udo 0003 1938-130 8 Leichter, Gerhard 0013 1647-127
4 Hoffmann, Frank 0245 1743-115 1001 Schwarz, Alexander 0276 1537-2
5 Kocur, Beata 0176 1783-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Merkin, German 1096 30 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1935-100
26 Kagan, Dennis 1037 2046-87 31 Sewald, Richard 1105 1826-67
27 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1882-53 32 Brungs, Sven 1007 1826-65
28 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2064-101 4001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1771-69
29 Browning, Rebecca 1261 1936-99 4002 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1694-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2228-212 6 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1960-94
2 Mays, Stephan 0132 1960-111 7 Fokken, Achim 0198 1927-111
3 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 2013-49 8 Proba, Stefan 1000 1920-35
4 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2110-93 1001 Wolff, Michael 1028 1829-131
5 Arlt, Klaus 1057 1918-144 1002 Ziskoven, Guido 1066 1912-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2101-120 15 Weber, Christian 0237 1828-34
10 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko 0152 2062-118 16 Ipekyilmaz, Mert 1075 1663-52
11 Reuter, Michael 0240 2020-96 2001 Göde, Johannes Paul 1008 1710-39
12 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2077-103 2002 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun 1025 1684-77
13 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1935-60 2003 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57
14 Hendrichs, Udo 0120 1898-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Köln-Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Kevin 0437 8 Röhrig, Kurt 1115 1794-39
2 Papaioannou, Dimitri 0322 1001 Hoffmann, Hans-Paul 0192
3 Brinkmann, Sven 0599 2002-70 1002 Beyer, Stephan 0417 1681-59
4 La Rocca, Roberto 0393 1003 Schwan, Volkmar 1066 1726-59
5 Hermann, Waldemar 0300 1903-68 1004 Humeniuk, Andreas 0372 1749-79
6 Fabiani, Martin 1072 1965-19 1005 Wenzke, Elias 1039 1656-49
7 Messerschmidt, Jens 0569 1881-61 1006 Klotz, Stefan 0109 1776-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Grünfeld 1 — VKZ: 66367

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Türk, Philipp 0007 2012-61 13 Hess, Christian 0040 1726-12
2 Meier, Tobias 0015 14 Brinkmann, Katharina 0061
3 Niederreuther, Mark-Nils 0053 1879-76 15 Plitt, Stefan 0044 1617-67
4 Freckmann, Sascha 0050 1829-47 16 Deutsch, Matthias Georg 0001 1630-25
5 Kozhuharov, Veselin 0021 1777-18 17 Pirastu, Mario 0008 1554-18
6 Jost, Christoph 0046 1741-53 18 Pauseback, Nikolaus 0063 1423-5
7 Karpe, Jan 0006 1629-29 19 Schneider, Mathias 0065 1534-6
8 Quabach, Jürgen 0024 1767-89 20 Koric, Ivan 0066 1621-5
9 Gerdell, Frank 0011 1957-63 21 Kleckler, Thomas 0071
10 Krutwig, Longlong 0031 22 Rahnavard, Siamac Alexander 0072
11 Siwik, Thomas 0067 23 Pieczonka, Marek 0077
12 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen 0004 1768-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Freibauer Eikamp 1 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang 0248 6 Prinz, Rene 0240
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 0296 2041-231 7 Olschewski, Martin 0211
3 Lötzerich, Rolf 0129 8 Peters, Andreas 0026
4 Schmitz, Manuela 0297 1952-227 1001 Smits, Christina 0134
5 Udelhofen, Willi 0295 1002 Büttgen, Guido 1029

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: KSpr. Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Erdmann, Kristian 0172 6 Antar Badal, Azadi 0190
2 Asadzade, Idris 0188 2143-63 7 Düster, Frank 0084 1616-93
3 Schmitz, Andreas 0063 1894-100 8 Röttgers, Roland 0189 1704-66
4 Wirtz, Uwe 0119 1839-97 1001 Balduan, Karl-Heinz 0173 1487-163
5 Blomeyer, Peter 0075 1812-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2166-76 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1891-92
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2078-18 7 Schwark, Mario 1000 1808-140
3 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1928-74 8 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1804-29
4 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1864-84 1001 Scheeren, Carlos 1001 1805-31
5 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1764-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2241-71 5 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1726-19
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 7 Kemper, Horst 0039 1715-63
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1936-52 8 Schott, Helmut 0081
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1883-57 1001 Steiz, Johann 1040 1624-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2009-55 7 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1861-286
2 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1975-53 8 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1823-114
3 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1968-187 1001 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1788-101
4 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1972-123 1002 Mann, Günter 1017 1703-77
5 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1967-61 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1870-136
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1919-110

nach oben