SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: BSG Rheinpark 1 — VKZ: 66315

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stoltefuss, Rolf 0182 1855-26 9 Weiland, Herbert 1019 1716-57
2 Marcks, Martin 1018 2008-57 10 Greb, Michael 1011 1669-21
3 Lattermann, Stefan 0121 2006-44 11 Schurr, Bernhard 0217 1738-94
4 Kersten, Alexander 0014 1951-81 12 Görgen, Olaf 0040 1666-23
5 Koenner, Martin 0232 1936-76 13 Fekete, Gabor 1016 1605-40
6 Willms, Johannes 0056 1840-51 14 Dorloff, Jakobus 1009 1547-17
7 Dizdarevic, Alen 0158 1847-66 15 Demircivi, Ismail Can 1028
8 Rosen, Daniel 1020 1796-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Springer Hitdorf 1 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kocur, Alois 0244 2167-44 6 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter 0246 1739-114
2 Happ, Tobias 0042 2025-87 7 Hanke, Friedhelm 0026 1693-50
3 Bayer, Udo 0003 1947-127 8 Leichter, Gerhard 0013 1671-123
4 Hoffmann, Frank 0245 1770-109 1001 Schwarz, Alexander 0276
5 Kocur, Beata 0176 1784-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 4 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Merkin, German 1096 1853-13 30 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1924-94
26 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1945-81 31 Sewald, Richard 1105 1752-59
27 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1896-49 32 Brungs, Sven 1007 1791-63
28 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2034-90 4001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1782-66
29 Browning, Rebecca 1261 1865-75 4002 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1708-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2180-195 6 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1957-91
2 Mays, Stephan 0132 1997-105 7 Fokken, Achim 0198 1933-105
3 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 1988-43 8 Proba, Stefan 1000 1899-32
4 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2062-86 1001 Wolff, Michael 1028 1945-116
5 Arlt, Klaus 1057 1975-133 1002 Ziskoven, Guido 1066 1923-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2093-117 15 Weber, Christian 0237 1876-32
10 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko 0152 2062-115 16 Ipekyilmaz, Mert 1075 1665-50
11 Reuter, Michael 0240 2006-93 2001 Göde, Paul Johannes 1008 1552-37
12 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2081-101 2002 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun 1025 1680-68
13 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1946-57 2003 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57
14 Hendrichs, Udo 0120 1880-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Köln-Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Kevin 0437 2179-112 8 Röhrig, Kurt 1115 1761-37
2 Papaioannou, Dimitri 0322 2116-64 1001 Hoffmann, Hans-Paul 0192
3 Brinkmann, Sven 0599 2001-67 1002 Beyer, Stephan 0417 1721-57
4 La Rocca, Roberto 0393 1985-52 1003 Schwan, Volkmar 1066 1750-57
5 Hermann, Waldemar 0300 1950-66 1004 Humeniuk, Andreas 0372 1709-77
6 Fabiani, Martin 1072 1948-17 1005 Wenzke, Elias 1039 1626-44
7 Messerschmidt, Jens 0569 1883-59 1006 Klotz, Stefan 0109 1776-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Grünfeld 1 — VKZ: 66367

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Türk, Philipp 0007 2033-58 13 Hess, Christian 0040 1722-11
2 Meier, Tobias 0015 1925-126 14 Brinkmann, Katharina 0061 1662-53
3 Niederreuther, Mark-Nils 0053 1892-74 15 Plitt, Stefan 0044 1615-66
4 Freckmann, Sascha 0050 1849-45 16 Deutsch, Matthias Georg 0001 1643-22
5 Kozhuharov, Veselin 0021 1790-16 17 Pirastu, Mario 0008 1515-16
6 Jost, Christoph 0046 1765-51 18 Pauseback, Nikolaus 0063 1423-3
7 Karpe, Jan 0006 1716-24 19 Schneider, Mathias 0065 1505-4
8 Quabach, Jürgen 0024 1734-87 20 Koric, Ivan 0066 1571-3
9 Gerdell, Frank 0011 1991-61 21 Kleckler, Thomas 0071
10 Krutwig, Longlong 0031 2173-82 22 Rahnavard, Siamac Alexander 0072
11 Siwik, Thomas 0067 23 Pieczonka, Marek 0077
12 Riffelmann, Klaus-Jürgen 0004 1765-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Freibauer Eikamp 1 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang 0248 2185-135 6 Prinz, Rene 0240 1802-81
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 0004 2039-218 7 Olschewski, Martin 0211 1631-70
3 Lötzerich, Rolf 0129 1927-105 8 Peters, Andreas 0026 1884-106
4 Schmitz, Manuela 0006 1898-214 1001 Smits, Christina 0134 1716-73
5 Udelhofen, Willi 0295 1869-72 1002 Büttgen, Guido 1029 1896-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: KSpr. Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Erdmann, Kristian 0172 1972-56 6 Antar Badal, Azadi 0190 1632-11
2 Asadzade, Idris 0188 2037-50 7 Düster, Frank 0084 1647-89
3 Schmitz, Andreas 0063 1875-97 8 Röttgers, Roland 0189 1748-62
4 Wirtz, Uwe 0119 1873-94 1001 Balduan, Karl-Heinz 0173 1501-152
5 Blomeyer, Peter 0075 1806-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2117-73 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1899-84
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 1990-7 7 Schwark, Mario 1000 1887-123
3 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1948-70 8 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1805-26
4 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1881-82 1001 Scheeren, Carlos 1001 1783-28
5 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1861-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2236-68 6 Foth, Stefan 1033 1797-125
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 2051-78 7 Kemper, Horst 0039 1737-60
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1968-49 8 Schott, Helmut 0081 1700-50
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1887-49 1001 Steiz, Johann 1040 1682-42
5 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1832-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2086-53 7 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1871-269
2 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1954-51 8 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1819-106
3 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1950-178 1001 Kühnast, Volker 1024 1787-93
4 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1993-118 1002 Mann, Günter 1017 1741-74
5 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1946-56 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1850-126
6 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1916-103

nach oben