SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1805-149 7,0 8 88
2 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6 1784-120 6,5 8 81
3 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2 1810-49 6,5 8 81
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5 1680-69 6,5 9 72
5 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1 1784-82 6,5 9 72
6 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2 1816-56 6,0 8 75
7 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1 1660-31 6,0 9 67
8 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1 1772-76 6,0 9 67
9 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2 1596-53 5,5 8 69
10 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2 1738-67 5,5 9 61
11 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2 1853-59 5,5 9 61
12 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1 1566-6 5,0 8 63
13 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2 1602-64 5,0 8 63
14 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1831-40 5,0 8 63
15 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2 1476-39 5,0 9 56
16 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2 1524-74 5,0 9 56
17 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1 1665-70 5,0 9 56
18 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6 1680-41 4,5 6 75
19 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1 1712-67 4,5 6 75
20 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1588-48 4,5 7 64
21 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2 1639-55 4,5 7 64
22 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 2 1694-53 4,5 7 64
23 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1747-96 4,5 7 64
24 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 5 1836-56 4,5 7 64
25 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6 1568-52 4,5 8 56
26 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1638-102 4,5 8 56
27 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1643-22 4,5 8 56
28 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2 1711-110 4,5 8 56
29 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2 1610-35 4,5 9 50
30 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1 1675-42 4,5 9 50
31 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2 1702-38 4,0 4 100
32 Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger SK Münster 6 1542-76 4,0 5 80
33 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1 1623-63 4,0 6 67
34 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2 1810-41 4,0 6 67
35 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2 1608-73 4,0 7 57
36 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1652-63 4,0 7 57
37 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5 1613-2 4,0 8 50
38 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2 1620-71 4,0 8 50
39 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2 1669-108 4,0 8 50
40 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2 1700-80 4,0 9 44
41 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1770-80 4,0 9 44
42 Hungeling, David SK Münster 5 1544-61 3,5 6 58
43 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2 1694-68 3,5 6 58
44 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2 1530-36 3,5 7 50
45 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2 1556-32 3,5 7 50
46 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1 1612-60 3,5 7 50
47 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1 1734-80 3,5 7 50
48 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2 1567-124 3,5 8 44
49 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1 1696-102 3,5 8 44
50 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1 1723-62 3,5 8 44
51 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2 1592-73 3,5 9 39
52 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6 1681-139 3,5 9 39
53 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1 1743-38 3,5 9 39
54 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1 1749-48 3,0 3 100
55 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6 1520-58 3,0 5 60
56 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2 1528-67 3,0 5 60
57 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1557-72 3,0 7 43
58 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1 1694-109 3,0 7 43
59 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1 1419-58 3,0 8 38
60 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1 1483-45 3,0 8 38
61 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1 1504-43 3,0 8 38
62 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6 1495-176 3,0 9 33
63 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2 1539-77 3,0 9 33
64 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2 1587-75 3,0 9 33
65 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5 1626-5 2,5 5 50
66 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5 1776-47 2,5 5 50
67 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1 1642-97 2,5 7 36
68 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5 1633-88 2,5 8 31
69 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1 1674-43 2,5 8 31
70 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6 1404-75 2,5 9 28
71 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2 1587-42 2,5 9 28
72 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2 1397-24 2,0 2 100
73 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2 1744-65 2,0 3 67
74 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5 1440-33 2,0 4 50
75 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2 1752-61 2,0 5 40
76 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1 1491-12 2,0 7 29
77 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1 1570-78 2,0 7 29
78 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1461-76 2,0 8 25
79 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2 1633-23 2,0 8 25
80 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1 1415-43 2,0 9 22
81 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2 1454-91 2,0 9 22
82 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1 1386-20 1,5 2 75
83 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2 1566-73 1,5 2 75
84 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2 1588-45 1,5 2 75
85 Holtmann, Marcel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1596-17 1,5 2 75
86 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 2 1646-9 1,5 2 75
87 Ende, Günther SK Münster 6 1678-11 1,5 2 75
88 Michalek, Mathias SC Sendenhorst 1 1531-27 1,5 3 50
89 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1681-82 1,5 5 30
90 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6 1640-108 1,5 7 21
91 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1207-12 1,0 1 100
92 Hugenroth, Christopher SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1354-23 1,0 1 100
93 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 2 1403-34 1,0 1 100
94 Bozdere, Tim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1435-8 1,0 1 100
95 Schielke, David SK Münster 5 1451-10 1,0 1 100
96 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1455-64 1,0 1 100
97 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 2 1479-15 1,0 1 100
98 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 2 1530-29 1,0 1 100
99 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 5 1539-11 1,0 1 100
100 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2 1582-77 1,0 1 100
101 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2 1584-239 1,0 1 100
102 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 2 1615-35 1,0 1 100
103 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 5 1881-43 1,0 1 100
104 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1306-73 1,0 2 50
105 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 1 1319-15 1,0 2 50
106 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 1 1329-14 1,0 2 50
107 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1 1343-19 1,0 2 50
108 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 5 1357-30 1,0 2 50
109 Krampe, Michel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1435-18 1,0 2 50
110 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1451-47 1,0 2 50
111 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 5 1582-122 1,0 2 50
112 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 5 1658-58 1,0 2 50
113 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2 1661-120 1,0 2 50
114 Jarre, Nikolai SK Dülmen 2 1698-47 1,0 2 50
115 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian SK Münster 5 1803-80 1,0 2 50
116 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1 1989-55 1,0 2 50
117 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2 1563-34 1,0 5 20
118 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 1 1208-34 0,5 1 50
119 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 6 1577-51 0,5 1 50
120 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 2 1683-165 0,5 1 50
121 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5 1691-85 0,5 1 50
122 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 6 1738-55 0,5 1 50
123 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 1 1280-12 0,5 2 25
124 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 1 1320-16 0,5 2 25
125 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 1 1329-58 0,5 2 25
126 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 1 1354-10 0,5 2 25
127 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 5 1682-45 0,5 2 25
128 Hajek, Andreas SF Greven 1 1342-38 0,5 3 17
129 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1 1539-49 0,5 5 10
130 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 1 1005-5 0,0 1 0
131 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1 1081-28 0,0 1 0
132 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 1118-33 0,0 1 0
133 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 1 1128-17 0,0 1 0
134 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 5 1199-63 0,0 1 0
135 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 2 1266-36 0,0 1 0
136 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 2 1292-27 0,0 1 0
137 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 5 1321-163 0,0 1 0
138 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 2 1325-4 0,0 1 0
139 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1 1363-10 0,0 1 0
140 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 2 1453-77 0,0 1 0
141 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 5 1545-69 0,0 1 0
142 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2 1597-13 0,0 1 0
143 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 2 1640-128 0,0 1 0
144 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5 1699-8 0,0 1 0
145 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 1 1105-7 0,0 2 0
146 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 1 1115-36 0,0 2 0
147 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 5 1269-2 0,0 2 0
148 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 6 1443-163 0,0 2 0
149 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1 1790-28 0,0 2 0