SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 3 1677-41 6,5 7 93
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1234-48 6,5 10 65
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1379-63 6,5 10 65
4 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 - 6,0 6 100
5 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1218-2 6,0 8 75
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 3 1583-23 5,5 6 92
7 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4 1210-21 5,5 9 61
8 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3 - 5,0 7 71
9 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3 1236-3 5,0 8 63
10 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 3 1153-4 5,0 9 56
11 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4 1230-13 5,0 9 56
12 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 1278-61 5,0 9 56
13 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 3 1158-33 5,0 10 50
14 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 4 923-3 4,5 8 56
15 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 3 1263-19 4,5 9 50
16 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 1479-26 4,5 9 50
17 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 4 1197-11 3,5 7 50
18 Hoffmann, Michael SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1219-7 3,0 4 75
19 Möllers, Sebastian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1239-13 2,5 4 63
20 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 4 971-8 2,5 6 42
21 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 1374-63 2,5 8 31
22 Gaußling, Julian SC Heek 3 1070-11 2,0 3 67
23 Sühling, Salomo Balthasar TV Borken 4 911-14 2,0 4 50
24 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 4 794-1 2,0 8 25
25 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4 1140-15 2,0 9 22
26 Schabbing, Johannes SC Heek 3 1243-23 1,5 6 25
27 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4 1241-18 1,5 9 17
28 Wolferink, Peter SK Bocholt 4 - 1,0 1 100
29 Hovhannisyan, Hovhannes SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 - 1,0 1 100
30 Lösing, Jan SC Heek 3 893-6 1,0 1 100
31 Cornelius, Liam SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 912-5 1,0 1 100
32 Holtmann, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 1265-32 1,0 1 100
33 Naumann, Maja SK Bocholt 3 894-4 1,0 2 50
34 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1092-12 1,0 2 50
35 Naumann, Marius SK Bocholt 3 - 1,0 4 25
36 Kemper, Julius SC Heek 3 838-2 1,0 5 20
37 Makarov, Anastasia SK Bocholt 3 - 0,0 1 0
38 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 4 - 0,0 1 0
39 Duwendag, Vincent SK Bocholt 4 - 0,0 1 0
40 Makarov, Artemij SK Bocholt 4 - 0,0 1 0
41 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1166-12 0,0 1 0
42 Neuhaus, Florian SK Bocholt 3 - 0,0 2 0
43 Weiß, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 1556-35 0,0 2 0
44 Rouel, Jan Armin TV Borken 4 - 0,0 3 0
45 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 4 775-1 0,0 4 0
46 Thünte, Michaela SG Ahaus-Wessum 4 1123-6 0,0 4 0