SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Heek 2 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Benölken, Günter 0039 1554-50 14 Söbbing, Helmut 0095 1384-44
10 Bömer, Richard 0004 1528-62 15 Gausling, Markus 0072 1366-44
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert 0012 1582-58 16 Hüsing, Matthias 0115 1231-29
12 Kegel, Christian 0046 1473-50 2001 Lürick, Wilhelm 0038 1483-55
13 Klein, Bruno 0008 1533-60 2002 Söbbing, Thomas 0009 1283-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Heiden 4 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hölter, Dirk 0135 1523-54 32 Boldering, Dirk 0178 1282-16
26 Sicking, Daniel 0102 1550-40 4001 Knop, Sebastian 0232 1210-20
27 Sicking, Michael 0175 1570-55 4002 Nagel, Enno 0207 1592-21
28 Bohn, Marcel 0238 1467-35 4003 Engbers, Markus 0208 1538-16
29 Niewerth, Ruben 0225 1507-33 4004 Beyer, Dietmar 0002 1921-83
30 Espendiller, Niklas 0253 1370-18 4005 Beyer, Jens 0132 1670-48
31 Wenning, Alexander 0236 1345-24 4006 Leidig, Andreas 0331 1682-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1684-36 14 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1465-46
10 Creutzburg, Frank 0279 1497-49 15 Eißing, Richard 0125 1485-34
11 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1584-65 16 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1398-68
12 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1524-49 2001 Büning, Laura 0164 1277-26
13 Büning, Dennis 0082 1549-42 2002 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1243-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Stadtlohn 2 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schley, Alfred 0066 1692-92 16 Veldscholten, Jarod 1023 1306-10
10 Söbbing, Ulrich 0127 1527-66 17 Hayk, Matthas 1027 1351-5
11 Wiggers, Ralf 0173 1475-29 18 Epping, Monika 0039
12 Dücker, Marcel 1006 1438-26 19 Skotnik, Marcel 1018 1164-13
13 Hötzel, Michael 1009 1513-21 20 Jung, Jonas 1028 915-3
14 Terliesner, Reinhold 0073 1467-50 21 Riers, Lennard 1024 762-1
15 Sholeh, Othman 0163 1462-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner 0228 1567-55 3001 Lewerenz, Lars 0223 1477-26
18 Beckmann, Klaus 0181 1549-35 3002 Hegemann, Erik 0204 1344-33
19 Grömping, Manfred 0004 1537-61 3003 Brömmel, Markus 0110 1217-20
20 Aschenbrenner, Günter 0166 1489-27 3004 Beckmann, Felix 0186 1492-41
21 Gesing, Christoph 0049 1479-49 3005 Zalomska, Nikola 0195 1151-35
22 Spyrou, Elias 0220 1478-23 3006 Mümken, Stefan 0182 1205-21
23 Tünte, Hendrik 0176 1324-39 3007 Wiktor, Wolfram 0040 1207-49
24 Wicker, Karl 0167 1355-20

nach oben