SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1 1720-67 3,0 3 100
2 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1564-46 2,5 3 83
3 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1 1636-22 2,5 3 83
4 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1665-148 2,5 3 83
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1 1750-20 2,5 3 83
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1754-109 2,5 3 83
7 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1801-136 2,5 3 83
8 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1802-51 2,5 3 83
9 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1 1991-78 2,5 3 83
10 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1773-64 2,0 2 100
11 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1912-55 2,0 2 100
12 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1 1648-57 2,0 3 67
13 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1 1690-74 2,0 3 67
14 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1739-49 2,0 3 67
15 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1 1759-63 2,0 3 67
16 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1828-64 2,0 3 67
17 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1833-66 2,0 3 67
18 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1 1851-50 2,0 3 67
19 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2 1873-77 2,0 3 67
20 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1909-138 2,0 3 67
21 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1580-39 1,5 2 75
22 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1620-101 1,5 2 75
23 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1645-72 1,5 2 75
24 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1693-75 1,5 2 75
25 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1730-57 1,5 2 75
26 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1 1737-104 1,5 2 75
27 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2 1740-69 1,5 2 75
28 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1773-78 1,5 2 75
29 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1784-101 1,5 2 75
30 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1784-47 1,5 2 75
31 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1 1810-98 1,5 2 75
32 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1 1638-67 1,5 3 50
33 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1668-46 1,5 3 50
34 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1713-83 1,5 3 50
35 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1768-49 1,5 3 50
36 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1775-52 1,5 3 50
37 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1 1793-9 1,5 3 50
38 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2 1799-44 1,5 3 50
39 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1803-68 1,5 3 50
40 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1807-28 1,5 3 50
41 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1847-21 1,5 3 50
42 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1964-1 1,5 3 50
43 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1 1992-69 1,5 3 50
44 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1 1497-64 1,0 1 100
45 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1587-69 1,0 1 100
46 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1 1650-26 1,0 1 100
47 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1728-56 1,0 1 100
48 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1734-42 1,0 1 100
49 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1759-42 1,0 1 100
50 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1821-28 1,0 1 100
51 Boogaard, Dick Südlohner SV 2 1829-7 1,0 1 100
52 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2 1861-16 1,0 1 100
53 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1506-105 1,0 2 50
54 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1535-91 1,0 2 50
55 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1555-42 1,0 2 50
56 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1659-40 1,0 2 50
57 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1758-28 1,0 2 50
58 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1842-56 1,0 2 50
59 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1846-141 1,0 2 50
60 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1971-86 1,0 2 50
61 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2046-18 1,0 2 50
62 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1602-47 1,0 3 33
63 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1606-46 1,0 3 33
64 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1676-31 1,0 3 33
65 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1703-87 1,0 3 33
66 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1 1721-40 1,0 3 33
67 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1726-62 1,0 3 33
68 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1801-92 1,0 3 33
69 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1841-91 1,0 3 33
70 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2 1882-103 1,0 3 33
71 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1 1889-84 1,0 3 33
72 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1 1893-50 1,0 3 33
73 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1 1469-7 0,5 1 50
74 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1490-47 0,5 1 50
75 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1 1527-19 0,5 1 50
76 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1604-66 0,5 1 50
77 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1614-73 0,5 1 50
78 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1649-3 0,5 1 50
79 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1712-55 0,5 1 50
80 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1 1743-65 0,5 1 50
81 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1 1809-54 0,5 1 50
82 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1950-44 0,5 1 50
83 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1 1603-22 0,5 2 25
84 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1621-66 0,5 2 25
85 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2 1639-94 0,5 2 25
86 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1758-83 0,5 2 25
87 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2 1763-60 0,5 2 25
88 Wiltschut, Arne SC Hiltrup 1 1785-57 0,5 2 25
89 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1819-58 0,5 2 25
90 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1 1989-74 0,5 2 25
91 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1646-34 0,5 3 17
92 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1689-53 0,5 3 17
93 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2 1767-103 0,5 3 17
94 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1839-70 0,5 3 17
95 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1868-65 0,5 3 17
96 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1312-29 0,0 1 0
97 Körbel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1327-40 0,0 1 0
98 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1428-24 0,0 1 0
99 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 1 1440-30 0,0 1 0
100 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1463-24 0,0 1 0
101 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 1 1539-89 0,0 1 0
102 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 2 1581-57 0,0 1 0
103 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1591-76 0,0 1 0
104 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1 1668-22 0,0 1 0
105 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1710-89 0,0 1 0
106 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1746-61 0,0 1 0
107 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1 1758-78 0,0 1 0
108 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1855-31 0,0 1 0
109 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1741-65 0,0 2 0
110 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1 1755-73 0,0 2 0
111 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1543-112 0,0 3 0
112 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1706-91 0,0 3 0