SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 2 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 da Costa Campos, André 1041 1876-12 14 Kluczka, Konrad 0041
10 Melkert, Tim 1018 1916-57 15 Schulte Austum, Frank 1006 1741-67
11 Kipp, Lucas 1064 1912-93 16 Scharlow, Siegmar 0027 1677-47
12 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1819-61 2001 Albustin, Benedikt 1058 1906-58
13 Schipke, Thorsten 0040 1824-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Telgte 1 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hackl-Sommer, René 1055 6 Esser, Peter 1016 1767-37
2 Lodde, Martin 1005 1951-102 7 Dieckmann, Werner 0005 1759-89
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi 0120 1924-84 8 Schenke, Conrad 1063 1654-25
4 Junker, Axel 1004 1912-89 1001 Muth, Josef 0125 1890-102
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred 0008 1831-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2051-78 5 Farwick, Christian 0096 1861-64
2 Beckmann, David 0113 2003-94 6 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1687-54
3 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1975-103 7 Bohn, Andreas 1022 1832-75
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1757-40 8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1676-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Olfen 1 — VKZ: 65310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koke, Christoph 1038 2095-74 7 Pinno, Gregor 0161 1911-81
2 Bösel, Alexander 0158 2076-78 8 Preuß, Richard 0162 1759-57
3 Grawunder, Jürgen 1062 1919-78 1001 Boenigk, Winfried 0051 1720-61
4 Beutelhoff, Josef 1042 1916-223 1002 Steffens, Gerd 1011 1784-47
5 Strößner, Lena 0159 1934-73 1003 Limberg, Johannes 0180 1591-51
6 Engelkamp, Stephan 0087 1899-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Metelen 1 — VKZ: 65207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bernink, Henk 0104 2028-18 7 Bückers, Bernhard 0003 1701-76
2 Koch, Alexander 0057 2011-103 8 Denkler, Jürgen 0006 1709-57
3 Schudro, Vasily 0102 1001 Gravenkötter, Christian 0036 1637-80
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard 0103 1924-30 1002 Blanke, Martin 0020 1587-54
5 Zachej, Arne 0065 1859-77 1003 Knocks, Elmar 0055 1702-57
6 Wigger, Frank 0037 1838-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berger, Alfred 0077 1893-110 6 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1807-32
2 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1946-136 7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas 0346 1767-36
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1846-80 8 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217
4 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1745-70 1001 Wetter, Ralf 0107
5 Herdering, Martin 0214 1791-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Münster 4 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Tietz, Eric 1319 1930-42 32 Sokolowski, Cyril 0593 1759-38
26 Schulz, Stefan 0517 1841-78 4001 Stumpe, Danny 1134 1659-54
27 Jansen, Dirk 1052 1961-63 4002 Baumann, Eva 0663 1672-74
28 Voß, Norbert 0553 1866-31 4003 Hennings, Ralf 1045 1822-48
29 Schöpper, Oliver 0243 1788-61 4004 Niermann, Rainer 0628 1969-138
30 Voß, Andreas 1133 1839-15 4005 Korth, Daniel 0397 2168-83
31 Börger, Andreas 0167 1756-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Dülmen 1 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiersbrock, Robin 0945 2017-84 7 Tecklenborg, Georg 0964 1768-59
2 Schlütermann, Philipp 0949 1792-29 8 Eiersbrock, Marko 0936 1821-66
3 Grund, Wolfgang 0311 1913-88 1001 Liebing, Ingo 0207 1751-60
4 Nolting, Bodo 0030 1734-168 1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich 0245 1900-40
5 Rebber, Christian 0940 1835-139 1003 Mohnke, Martin 0941 1915-62
6 Lödding, Detlef 0186 1893-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Böhlich, Daniel 1045 2036-36 13 Hedwig, Johannes 0095 1764-70
10 Ortmeier, Leonhard 1258 2246-83 14 Hemmers, Dieter 1015 1784-61
11 Delere, Adrian 1047 1875-82 15 Wissing, Philipp 1057 1863-68
12 Nöring, Andreas 0036 1797-98 16 Wehmeier, Sven 1069 1790-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Steinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65129

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sazanov, Nikolay E 0116 2233-16 7 Tempelman, Kristianne 0197 1879-28
2 Grälken, Matthias 0013 2015-104 8 Wild, Helmut 0180 1873-131
3 Klein, Björn 0023 1923-66 1001 Janning, Rainer 0021 1837-64
4 Freitag, Julia 0108 2062-56 1002 Raue, Thorsten 0036 1782-33
5 Haselhorst, Helmut 0185 1980-421 1003 Yust, Evgeniy 0134 1913-29
6 Arning, Marcus 0209 1946-40 1004 Wessel, Johannes 0118 1832-64

nach oben