SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 1988-80 5,0 6 83
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2009-86 5,0 6 83
3 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1784-29 4,5 6 75
4 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1 1829-70 4,5 6 75
5 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1878-83 4,5 6 75
6 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1 2000-73 4,5 6 75
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1877-25 4,0 4 100
8 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1 1738-30 4,0 5 80
9 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1781-58 4,0 5 80
10 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2003-35 4,0 5 80
11 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1 1743-58 4,0 6 67
12 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1839-24 4,0 6 67
13 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1862-97 4,0 6 67
14 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1884-81 4,0 6 67
15 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1893-36 4,0 6 67
16 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1 2043-101 4,0 6 67
17 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1 1749-34 3,5 5 70
18 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1776-75 3,5 5 70
19 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2 1805-56 3,5 6 58
20 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1837-120 3,5 6 58
21 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1901-61 3,5 6 58
22 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1928-127 3,5 6 58
23 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1955-57 3,5 6 58
24 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1971-214 3,5 6 58
25 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1665-63 3,0 5 60
26 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1 1747-54 3,0 5 60
27 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1925-79 3,0 5 60
28 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1 1962-94 3,0 5 60
29 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1 1609-46 3,0 6 50
30 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1 1711-76 3,0 6 50
31 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1 1794-69 3,0 6 50
32 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1799-79 3,0 6 50
33 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1847-91 3,0 6 50
34 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1955-64 3,0 6 50
35 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2075-71 3,0 6 50
36 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1787-67 2,5 4 63
37 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1 1810-51 2,5 5 50
38 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1816-58 2,5 5 50
39 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1 1984-60 2,5 5 50
40 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1 2017-33 2,5 5 50
41 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1 2102-9 2,5 5 50
42 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2 1691-42 2,5 6 42
43 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1 1725-39 2,5 6 42
44 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1784-63 2,5 6 42
45 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1 1788-78 2,5 6 42
46 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1 1807-85 2,5 6 42
47 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1809-64 2,5 6 42
48 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2077-66 2,5 6 42
49 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1 1890-52 2,0 2 100
50 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1768-51 2,0 3 67
51 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1806-9 2,0 3 67
52 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1 1850-37 2,0 3 67
53 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1 1696-21 2,0 4 50
54 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1850-27 2,0 4 50
55 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2 1878-88 2,0 4 50
56 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1715-34 2,0 5 40
57 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1861-130 2,0 5 40
58 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1 1870-73 2,0 5 40
59 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 2097-404 2,0 5 40
60 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1879-86 2,0 6 33
61 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1951-100 2,0 6 33
62 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1998-93 2,0 6 33
63 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1 2013-100 2,0 6 33
64 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1 1517-30 1,5 2 75
65 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1 1607-35 1,5 2 75
66 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1754-109 1,5 2 75
67 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1828-64 1,5 2 75
68 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1 1902-25 1,5 2 75
69 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1 1858-63 1,5 3 50
70 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4 1685-51 1,5 4 38
71 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2 1744-64 1,5 4 38
72 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1816-57 1,5 4 38
73 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1 1696-53 1,5 5 30
74 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1 1727-51 1,5 5 30
75 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1 1735-158 1,5 5 30
76 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4 1774-60 1,5 5 30
77 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1827-58 1,5 5 30
78 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1835-30 1,5 5 30
79 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1885-71 1,5 5 30
80 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2 1942-9 1,5 6 25
81 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2 1946-49 1,5 6 25
82 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1 1629-34 1,0 1 100
83 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1 1671-108 1,0 1 100
84 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1694-29 1,0 1 100
85 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1716-63 1,0 1 100
86 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1730-57 1,0 1 100
87 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1748-87 1,0 1 100
88 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1 1787-44 1,0 1 100
89 Tempelman, Kristianne SC Steinfurt 1 1843-23 1,0 1 100
90 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1 1658-54 1,0 2 50
91 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1 1651-50 1,0 4 25
92 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2 1787-74 1,0 4 25
93 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4 1725-35 1,0 5 20
94 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1 1554-14 0,5 1 50
95 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1609-21 0,5 1 50
96 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1627-51 0,5 1 50
97 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1659-40 0,5 1 50
98 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1669-65 0,5 1 50
99 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1676-99 0,5 1 50
100 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4 1691-82 0,5 1 50
101 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1705-68 0,5 1 50
102 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1748-135 0,5 1 50
103 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1 1525-72 0,5 2 25
104 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4 1563-171 0,5 2 25
105 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1 1590-68 0,5 2 25
106 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2 1639-105 0,5 2 25
107 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1 1655-87 0,5 2 25
108 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 1769-88 0,5 2 25
109 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1772-57 0,5 2 25
110 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1 1940-75 0,5 2 25
111 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1 2084-50 0,5 2 25
112 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1 1830-26 0,5 3 17
113 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4 1447-70 0,0 1 0
114 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2 1586-70 0,0 1 0
115 Klugstedt, Vincent TV Borken 1 1591-43 0,0 1 0
116 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1 1602-73 0,0 1 0
117 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 1 1614-71 0,0 1 0
118 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 1 1641-69 0,0 1 0
119 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1676-31 0,0 1 0
120 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1696-61 0,0 1 0
121 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1 1698-47 0,0 1 0
122 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2 1778-59 0,0 1 0
123 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1 1917-64 0,0 1 0
124 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1 1954-70 0,0 1 0
125 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1 1648-70 0,0 2 0
126 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4 1678-67 0,0 2 0
127 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2 1697-44 0,0 2 0