SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1775-64 6,5 8 81
2 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2047-81 6,5 8 81
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2034-90 6,5 9 72
4 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4 1742-66 6,0 8 75
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1813-77 6,0 8 75
6 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1906-84 6,0 9 67
7 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1962-59 6,0 9 67
8 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1 2031-75 6,0 9 67
9 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1 1793-32 5,5 7 79
10 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2036-36 5,5 7 79
11 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1 1829-72 5,5 8 69
12 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1 1812-70 5,5 9 61
13 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1860-25 5,5 9 61
14 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1869-99 5,5 9 61
15 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1910-37 5,5 9 61
16 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2078-72 5,5 9 61
17 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1 1803-30 5,0 8 63
18 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1 1946-97 5,0 8 63
19 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1 2000-34 5,0 8 63
20 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1 1719-77 5,0 9 56
21 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1764-124 5,0 9 56
22 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1951-217 5,0 9 56
23 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1 1765-59 4,5 8 56
24 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1829-93 4,5 8 56
25 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1922-80 4,5 8 56
26 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1 1819-81 4,5 9 50
27 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1876-62 4,5 9 50
28 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1907-83 4,5 9 50
29 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1 2023-102 4,5 9 50
30 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1806-52 4,0 5 80
31 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1887-26 4,0 5 80
32 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1828-10 4,0 6 67
33 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1 1770-35 4,0 7 57
34 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1772-37 4,0 8 50
35 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1823-59 4,0 8 50
36 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1 2040-12 4,0 8 50
37 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1 1615-47 4,0 9 44
38 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1 1665-41 4,0 9 44
39 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2 1689-43 4,0 9 44
40 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1 1799-66 4,0 9 44
41 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2 1804-57 4,0 9 44
42 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1 1812-79 4,0 9 44
43 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1879-69 4,0 9 44
44 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1 1934-131 4,0 9 44
45 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2063-72 4,0 9 44
46 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 2096-72 4,0 9 44
47 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1 1864-38 3,5 5 70
48 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1 1764-55 3,5 6 58
49 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2 1917-90 3,5 6 58
50 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1855-29 3,5 7 50
51 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1 1751-160 3,5 8 44
52 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1 2000-101 3,5 8 44
53 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1 1769-86 3,5 9 39
54 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1 1916-104 3,5 9 39
55 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1 1904-26 3,0 5 60
56 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1790-68 3,0 6 50
57 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4 1725-36 3,0 7 43
58 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1 1782-52 3,0 7 43
59 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1842-131 3,0 7 43
60 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1897-73 3,0 7 43
61 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 2083-413 3,0 7 43
62 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4 1766-61 3,0 8 38
63 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1 1834-74 3,0 8 38
64 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1 1961-61 3,0 8 38
65 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 1964-97 3,0 8 38
66 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1827-87 3,0 9 33
67 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2 1912-51 3,0 9 33
68 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1 2075-53 2,5 4 63
69 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1 1684-22 2,5 6 42
70 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1784-59 2,5 7 36
71 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1792-31 2,5 7 36
72 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1811-61 2,5 7 36
73 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1 1713-52 2,5 8 31
74 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1 1818-45 2,0 2 100
75 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1 1886-54 2,0 2 100
76 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1 1741-90 2,0 4 50
77 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4 1673-53 2,0 6 33
78 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2 1776-75 2,0 6 33
79 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1 1842-28 2,0 6 33
80 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2 1738-65 2,0 7 29
81 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2 1930-10 2,0 9 22
82 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1 1556-32 1,5 2 75
83 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1 1632-39 1,5 2 75
84 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1681-31 1,5 2 75
85 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1772-111 1,5 2 75
86 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1833-66 1,5 2 75
87 Tempelman, Kristianne SC Steinfurt 1 1878-25 1,5 2 75
88 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1 1848-64 1,5 3 50
89 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1749-58 1,5 4 38
90 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1 1636-51 1,5 5 30
91 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1 1685-54 1,5 5 30
92 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1518-85 1,0 1 100
93 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1 1711-110 1,0 1 100
94 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1713-67 1,0 1 100
95 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1789-59 1,0 1 100
96 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1 1943-60 1,0 1 100
97 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1 1529-18 1,0 2 50
98 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1 1653-36 1,0 2 50
99 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1656-44 1,0 2 50
100 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1 1660-55 1,0 2 50
101 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1700-25 1,0 2 50
102 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1711-61 1,0 2 50
103 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1721-70 1,0 2 50
104 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1 1749-140 1,0 2 50
105 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1 1755-90 1,0 2 50
106 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2 1755-61 1,0 2 50
107 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1 1625-71 1,0 4 25
108 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1 1928-76 1,0 4 25
109 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1 1534-59 0,5 1 50
110 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 1 1587-79 0,5 1 50
111 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1652-39 0,5 1 50
112 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4 1691-85 0,5 1 50
113 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1694-68 0,5 1 50
114 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1 1856-66 0,5 1 50
115 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1 1951-99 0,5 1 50
116 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4 1495-176 0,5 2 25
117 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1 1524-74 0,5 2 25
118 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1 1587-71 0,5 2 25
119 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1 1623-90 0,5 2 25
120 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2 1629-107 0,5 2 25
121 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1638-102 0,5 2 25
122 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1 1949-71 0,5 2 25
123 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4 1404-75 0,0 1 0
124 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2 1550-72 0,0 1 0
125 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 1 1557-58 0,0 1 0
126 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1 1587-75 0,0 1 0
127 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 1 1602-64 0,0 1 0
128 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 1 1608-73 0,0 1 0
129 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 1 1620-71 0,0 1 0
130 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1667-63 0,0 1 0
131 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 2 1667-28 0,0 1 0
132 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1 1696-50 0,0 1 0
133 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 1698-36 0,0 1 0
134 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1734-56 0,0 1 0
135 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1 1839-56 0,0 1 0
136 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4 1680-69 0,0 2 0
137 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2 1683-46 0,0 2 0
138 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1 1903-65 0,0 2 0