SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2112-68 6 Haas, Kai 1050 1900-78
2 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1992-157 7 Keller, Dirk 1011 1919-44
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2076-59 8 Kemper, Georg 0039 1975-121
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 2023-75 1001 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1766-103
5 Althoff, Franz 1042

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Bocholt 1 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Martin 0097 2150-75 6 Gajic, Goran 0197 1925-31
2 Liesmann, Karsten 0169 1980-48 7 Hunhoff, Andreas 0153 1783-27
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian 0122 1910-45 8 Böing, Frank 0236 1777-83
4 Naumann, Felix 0195 1908-33 1001 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas 0127 1826-55
5 Steiner, Karl 0180 1870-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Münster 2 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wieder, Heiner 1117 2029-71 14 Quante, Lennart 1072 2072-66
10 Borrink, Jörn 1063 2171-78 15 Kaufhold, Thomas 0363 2023-65
11 Müschenich, Stefan 1046 2084-73 16 Kubo, Thomas 1076 1965-115
12 Austrup, David 1135 1965-51 2001 Emunds, Hans Georg 0625 2053-200
13 Meyer, Ulrich 1131 1851-239 2002 Kamp, Aaron 1073 1841-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2094-85 6 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1809-145
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 2012-78 7 Woltering, Martin 0038 1789-63
3 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1988-88 8 Terdues, Guido 0018 1741-74
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1937-51 1001 Messelink, Gerrit 0049 1777-47
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1926-60 1002 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Neuenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilde, Pierre 1228 2225-109 6 Scho, Christian 1076 2052-110
2 Vos, Thomas 1041 2025-34 7 Rieke, Theo 0231 1954-182
3 Hachmeister, Dirk 0210 2084-93 8 Beckmann, Klaus 0041 2079-134
4 Seegers, Hendrik 1227 2106-152 1001 Stöckmann, Helmut 1074 1927-149
5 Haves, Reinhard 0176 2072-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilger, Frank 0043 2137-123 6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad 0252 1958-8
2 Pollok, Ralf 0237 2006-82 7 Bergemann, Martin 0045 1941-92
3 Gesing, Felix 0082 2012-97 8 Bölker, Franz 0024 1759-81
4 Greifenberg, Daniel 0145 2098-64 1001 Borutta, Niklas 0224 2058-35
5 Brömmel, Rudolf 0034 1934-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2081-93 5 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1897-40
2 Monsma, Menno 0153 2073-42 6 Storck, Martin 0008 1948-93
3 Ellenbroek, Ton 1048 1933-62 7 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1812-125
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1914-63 8 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1902-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Münster 3 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rehfeldt, Frank 1091 2115-115 3002 Ollech, Dirk 1090 1857-72
18 Baumann, Stephan 0634 1967-87 3003 Sroka, Andre 0631
19 Wingenfeld, Klaus 0480 1865-45 3004 Kamp, Adrian 1098 1972-75
20 Jensen, Sören 1173 3005 Toval, David 1100 1908-94
21 Leder, Nils 1147 1912-32 3006 Toval, Francisco 1159
22 Hartmann, Steffen 0641 1903-51 3007 Dermann, Guido 0629 2287-60
23 Peters, Helmut 1171 1943-33 3008 Kuessner, Thilo 1013 1907-49
24 Vogenauer, Nikolas 1170 1926-36 3009 Middendorf, Ferdinand 0001 2250-6
3001 Freise, Eckhard 1093 1733-49 3010 Pfannkuche, Michael 0010 2084-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brümmer, Frank 0206 2169-134 6 Langhans, Jörg 0205 1961-49
2 Ottens, Stephan 0097 2103-116 7 Kornick, Ulrich 0204 1874-66
3 Langhanke, Günther 0044 1963-92 8 Averkamp-Peters, Jens 0219 2003-49
4 Henneberger, Sven 0190 2060-77 1001 Hemmert, Michael 0171 1765-39
5 Brümmer, Andreas 0191 1920-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Beelen 1 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henke, Wolfgang 0065 1647-158 5 Hofene, Josef 0007 1735-113
2 Hofene, Dieter 0006 1983-188 6 Schemmann, Bernhard 0132 1834-72
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried 0005 1871-143 7 Hanewinkel, Martin 0004 1864-113
4 Cigelski, Rudolf 0159 1772-66 8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef 0145 1814-48

nach oben