SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1924-112 4,0 4 100
2 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1 1890-63 3,5 4 88
3 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1 1974-108 3,5 4 88
4 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2 2000-61 3,5 4 88
5 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2030-33 3,5 4 88
6 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1972-60 3,0 4 75
7 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1 1972-54 3,0 4 75
8 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2002-58 3,0 4 75
9 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2 2100-196 3,0 4 75
10 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1 1977-53 2,5 3 83
11 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 - 2,5 4 63
12 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1908-46 2,5 4 63
13 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1909-48 2,5 4 63
14 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1913-95 2,5 4 63
15 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1926-33 2,5 4 63
16 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1 1927-75 2,5 4 63
17 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1929-143 2,5 4 63
18 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1935-84 2,5 4 63
19 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3 2014-79 2,5 4 63
20 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2086-114 2,5 4 63
21 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1 2119-82 2,5 4 63
22 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2 1994-53 2,0 2 100
23 Toval, David SK Münster 3 1759-67 2,0 3 67
24 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1935-89 2,0 3 67
25 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1937-46 2,0 3 67
26 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2 1963-217 2,0 3 67
27 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1 1971-72 2,0 3 67
28 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1990-77 2,0 3 67
29 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1 2001-139 2,0 3 67
30 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1 1822-106 2,0 4 50
31 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1852-120 2,0 4 50
32 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1 1899-41 2,0 4 50
33 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1919-62 2,0 4 50
34 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2 1958-111 2,0 4 50
35 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1988-87 2,0 4 50
36 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3 2000-28 2,0 4 50
37 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1 2010-174 2,0 4 50
38 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2116-113 2,0 4 50
39 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2160-131 2,0 4 50
40 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2 2104-73 1,5 2 75
41 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3 1685-50 1,5 3 50
42 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3 1848-20 1,5 3 50
43 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1882-29 1,5 3 50
44 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1945-63 1,5 3 50
45 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1 1946-29 1,5 3 50
46 Austrup, David SK Münster 2 1978-46 1,5 3 50
47 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1998-45 1,5 3 50
48 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1 2063-100 1,5 3 50
49 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1 2089-86 1,5 3 50
50 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2 2089-68 1,5 3 50
51 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1 2109-142 1,5 3 50
52 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2140-71 1,5 3 50
53 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1 2143-89 1,5 3 50
54 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3 1753-24 1,5 4 38
55 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1776-58 1,5 4 38
56 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1 1789-145 1,5 4 38
57 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1799-74 1,5 4 38
58 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1 1805-45 1,5 4 38
59 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1 1821-79 1,5 4 38
60 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1 1910-136 1,5 4 38
61 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1 1947-174 1,5 4 38
62 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1951-40 1,5 4 38
63 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1 2240-103 1,5 4 38
64 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1807-28 1,0 1 100
65 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1854-73 1,0 1 100
66 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1868-65 1,0 1 100
67 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 1 1878-88 1,0 1 100
68 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1 1898-17 1,0 1 100
69 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1 1935-36 1,0 1 100
70 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1 1800-61 1,0 2 50
71 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1849-52 1,0 2 50
72 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1 1855-100 1,0 2 50
73 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1 2072-129 1,0 2 50
74 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2 2082-70 1,0 2 50
75 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1 2124-65 1,0 2 50
76 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1 1836-60 1,0 3 33
77 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3 1864-40 1,0 3 33
78 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1870-141 1,0 3 33
79 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1969-82 1,0 3 33
80 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1802-42 1,0 4 25
81 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1926-43 1,0 4 25
82 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1935-72 1,0 4 25
83 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1 2164-24 1,0 4 25
84 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 1 1500-50 0,5 1 50
85 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 3 1638-86 0,5 1 50
86 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1 1645-61 0,5 1 50
87 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3 1665-63 0,5 1 50
88 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 2 1729-134 0,5 1 50
89 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1727-69 0,5 2 25
90 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1733-73 0,5 2 25
91 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3 1747-48 0,5 2 25
92 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1813-24 0,5 2 25
93 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1816-35 0,5 2 25
94 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1 1846-71 0,5 2 25
95 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3 1914-48 0,5 2 25
96 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1945-57 0,5 2 25
97 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2061-74 0,5 2 25
98 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2 1715-49 0,5 3 17
99 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2004-71 0,5 4 13
100 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1 1502-41 0,0 1 0
101 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1 1543-110 0,0 1 0
102 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 2 1685-51 0,0 1 0
103 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 1 1730-104 0,0 1 0
104 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1 1765-46 0,0 1 0
105 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1775-52 0,0 1 0
106 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 1 1785-100 0,0 1 0
107 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1 1854-39 0,0 1 0
108 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1 1862-66 0,0 1 0
109 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 3 1874-3 0,0 2 0
110 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1 1757-106 0,0 3 0
111 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1960-88 0,0 3 0