SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Hücker-Aschen 4 — VKZ: 64418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sonntag, Philip 0110 1149-22 30 Luttermann, Alexander 1064 1124-8
26 Block, Alexander 0073 1038-43 31 Luttermann, Julius 1059 1110-31
27 Hildebrand, Franz 0115 32 Windmüller, Marla 1063 1189-38
28 Windmüller, Marco 1062 1012-10 4001 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian 1055 1011-24
29 Hapke, Willy 0085

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Springer Schnathorst 2 — VKZ: 64414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kopp, Helmut 0134 1378-61 22 Wessling, Luisa 1050 762-3
10 Schwebke, Martin 1015 1305-50 23 Libuschewski, Jason Constantin 1052 674-7
11 Maschmeier, Volker 0115 1372-69 24 Spudat, Jannik 1102
12 Höke, Matthias 1104 1337-46 25 Engelbrecht, Alessandro 1103 752-2
13 Bartelheimer, Dieter 1084 1371-76 26 Heine, Ronja 1091 736-1
14 Trojahn, Werner 0088 1055-87 27 Dunn, Angelique 1086
15 Vogt, Lukas 0171 1159-17 28 Heine, Lennard 1090
16 Simonsmeier, Moritz 1003 29 Knollmann, Knut Christian 1098
17 Heine, Sascha 1022 966-11 30 Becker, Jan Frederik 1085
18 Waclawick, Madeline 1031 766-7 31 Meyer, Fynn 1094
19 Ahrensmeier, Paul 1083 32 Strohkirch, Luca 1107 906-8
20 Dunn, Milena 1087 33 Blomenkamp, Felix 1108 995-7
21 Wessling, Lina 1051 760-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Bünde 6 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Struckmeier, Fynn 1029 1583-40 48 Johanning, Laurenz 1157 979-18
42 Tiedemann, Lars 0223 1446-57 6001 Isaie, Gholam-Shah 1144 1017-5
43 Struckmeier, Meik 1027 1660-35 6002 Tenta, Philipp 1156
44 Hame, Ram 1146 1358-12 6003 Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens 1143 955-13
45 Johanning, Markus 1159 1343-6 6004 Georgowitsch, Robin 1124
46 Hame, Rony 1145 1146-16 6005 Kellermeyer, Julian-Heinrich 1142 937-12
47 Schuster, Mathias 1133 1099-13 6006 Eiskamp, Jannik 1127

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Minden 4 — VKZ: 64410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Scholder, Helmut 0240 1193-54 39 Reimer, Julian 0250
26 Gorka, Lea-Marie 0248 1120-18 40 Plagemann, Lucas 0387 905-9
27 Schrader, Jörg 0275 1274-13 41 Urbanus, Hannah 0277
28 Berger, Marlon 0249 1027-11 42 Lange, Tim 0265
29 Topeshashvili, Pavle 0262 43 Haas, Julian 0283 762-5
30 Meier, Heinz 0241 986-14 44 Krumnow, Leon 0284
31 Mkrtichyan, Boris 0282 45 Heineking, Jonas 0289
32 Götz, Eugen 0287 46 Skoromnik, Eugen 0223 1154-8
33 Urusov, Danil 0252 47 Gasde, Helmut 0260
34 Reuter, Constantin 0255 48 Schröter, Joachim 0104 1917-40
35 Kammerer, Sophia 0256 49 Durczak, Lars 0136 1469-29
36 Fischer, Adonia 0263 4001 Popella, Wolfgang 0286
37 Knau, Alexander 0264 806-3 4002 Scheunemann, Herbert 0022
38 Doormann, Leonard 0267 4003 Schiepe, Bernhard 0259

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Porta Westfalica 4 — VKZ: 64412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Liebelt, Jonas 0254 1631-77 4011 Reipke, Jannis 0340 983-14
26 Götz, Michael 0276 4012 Sander, Benedikt 0333
27 Mabrouk, Jan 0295 4013 Amiri, Mohammad 0359
28 Hövert, Kai 0328 1697-39 4014 Amiri, Ahmad 0358
29 Gabbert, Mascha 0263 1108-45 4015 Brauer, Felix 0360
30 Pierburg, Ken 0337 1072-7 4016 Broshinski, Niklas 0361 792-8
31 Bleidorn, Lara 0269 4017 Dieckmann, Luna 0362 918-13
32 Breder, Keno 0308 1321-37 4018 Dieckmann, Phibie 0372 877-8
4001 Pierburg, Neele Sophie 0314 1139-37 4019 Drews, Mia 0363
4002 Mannhardt, Tami 0330 1303-23 4020 Koch, Michael 0072 1736-22
4003 Remmert, Anka 0289 1059-31 4021 Krstevska, Viviana 0364
4004 Frohwitter, Anna 0301 4022 Meyer, Alexander 0338 904-16
4005 Abdullin, Dennis 0318 4023 Podmelle, Paulo 0365
4006 Duchstein, Anna 0334 1430-36 4024 Prätzel, Collin Maris 0371
4007 Boje, Brenda 0341 811-9 4025 Prätzel, Finn Luca 0373
4008 Braun, Vincent 0342 4026 Sarkisjan, Emma 0366
4009 Hövert, Liane 0331 4027 Vogt, Lukas 0367 1062-13
4010 Kruse, Lukas 0347

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Bünde 7 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Holtmeier, Bernd 0034 1576-100 66 Aberle, Jonas 1111
50 Muschalle, Siegfried 0018 1471-82 67 Möller, Marlon 1026
51 Hanebaum, Oliver 1039 1343-26 68 Scheffer, Feline 1122 842-3
52 Scheffer, Peter 1121 1100-3 69 Samojlenko, Arina 1120
53 Wick, Jannis 1093 1135-19 70 Morin, Nikita 1147
54 Scheffer, Lewin 1123 938-8 71 Löwen, Richard Constantin 1148
55 Vahle, Verena 1118 914-8 72 Steffen, Elias-Samuel 1128
56 Oestreich, Sina 1131 73 Kettler, Julien Liam 1134
57 Janzen, Walentina 1051 74 Tiedemann, Ruben 1151 789-1
58 Moradi Kahlou, Daniel 1041 1683-29 75 Dold, Liam 1150 828-2
59 Moradi Kahlou, Jakob 1042 1036-27 76 Isiklar, Melinda 1103
60 Müller, Johannes 0352 7001 Hanebaum, Sonja 1046
61 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter 0011 1523-19 7002 Budde, Malte 1092 956-22
62 Fitzek, Karin 1034 7003 Hergert, Philipp 1077
63 Struckmeier, Liane 1031 999-28 7004 Fitzek, Nicole 1104
64 Möller, Marvin 1094 856-19 7005 Ali, Mohamad 1139
65 Budweth, Marcion 1079

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Enger-Spenge 4 — VKZ: 64404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rasche, Markus 1017 1323-17 35 Adam, Emilian 1055
26 Wortmann, Stephen 1034 1298-19 36 Schlichter, David 1057
27 Berlik, Lennard 1048 1075-11 37 Nahrwold, Nils 1045
28 Wortmann, Rainer 1040 975-8 39 Makowe, Paula 1044
29 Dreiling, Hannes 1056 40 Hellmann, Werner 0036 1086-33
30 Thiel, Jonas 1043 872-20 41 Makowe, Wilfried 0547
31 Kenter, Olaf 0541 936-19 42 Sadroschinski, Jonathan 0515 1245-45
32 Kurrek, Nils 1060 43 Sadroschinski, Julika 1015
33 Thiel, Niklas 1049 44 Sadroschinski, Felicia 1011
34 Schubert, Colin 1053 55 Kraatz, Sven 1062

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Hücker-Aschen 5 — VKZ: 64418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Stallmann, Sandor 0027 1288-30 60 Heidemann, Kristjan 1090 1095-22
34 Fischer-Riepe, Klaus 0003 1249-16 61 Meinhardt, Max 1034
35 Stüker, Peter-Rene 0010 1227-33 62 Gebhardt, Lars 1075 758-3
36 Dieckmann, Hermann 0002 1198-28 63 Seibel, Isabelle 1072 1001-14
37 Dieckmann, Annerieke 0135 1070-36 64 Braun, Tom-Lukas 1079 749-3
38 Köhler, Dieter 1031 947-25 65 Heinisch, Luis 1068 929-11
39 Höner, Theo 1071 1009-24 66 Pfeiffer, Lucy 1078 795-7
40 Faust, Julian 1080 1077-22 67 Kraemer, Lasse 1026
41 Zudak, Katja 0148 1001-15 68 Schüler, Julius 1036 620-15
42 Middelmann, Tim 1077 882-12 69 Schäffer, Robin 1054
43 Seibel, Vanessa 1051 1040-15 70 Eckhardt, Noah 1065
44 Tataru, Adrian 1091 960-13 71 Meier, Fynn 1082
45 Schneider, Alexander 1074 1269-25 72 Sewing, Julius 1076
46 Wilke, Felix 1029 1044-19 73 Bulla, Zina 1085
47 Wilke, Xenia 1045 74 Baghdadi, Abd Al-Nasser 1086
48 Vossiek, Marc 1017 75 Ebmeyer, Robin Marie 1088
49 Dröge, Lukas 1066 1121-25 76 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren 1089 708-6
50 Büscher, Julian 1067 848-11 77 Gedusch, Liv 1092 888-12
51 Brennemann, Lutz 1027 837-12 78 Jovanovic, Lukas 1093
52 Gakharia, Data 1097 1116-9 79 Seibel, Ewald 1098 755-1
53 Oeschger, Felix 1022 80 Hinse, Fynn 1099
54 Vasilenko, Maxim 1081 778-13 81 Pfeiffer, Miro 1100 1053-9
55 Schäffer, Tristan 1053 881-13 82 Jaekel, Tobias 1101 926-7
56 Gakharia, Bata 1096 1029-6 83 Faust, Alicia 1102
57 Schäfers, Marvin 1020 796-17 84 Stüber, Martin 1103 947-11
58 Jaekel, David 1070 85 Janzen, Leonie 1104
59 Burghardt, Mika 1073 778-10 86 Schmidtke, Magnus 1105 912-4

nach oben