SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Bünde 6

41 Struckmeier, Fynn — DWZ: 1583-40 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Hanebaum, Oliver SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1343-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1298-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1149-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1193-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1631-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
42 Tiedemann, Lars — DWZ: 1446-57 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1135-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1075-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1305-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1009-24 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Gorka, Lea-Marie SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1120-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1697-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
43 Struckmeier, Meik — DWZ: 1660-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wortmann, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 975-8 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-10 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Maschmeier, Volker SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1372-69 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1274-13 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Pierburg, Ken SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1072-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
44 Hame, Ram — DWZ: 1358-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 938-8 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 872-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1124-8 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1337-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1027-11 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Pierburg, Neele Sophie SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1139-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
45 Johanning, Markus — DWZ: 1343-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vahle, Verena SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 914-8 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 936-19 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1110-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 766-7 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Faust, Julian SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1077-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 4; DWZ: 986-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Mannhardt, Tami SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1303-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
46 Hame, Rony — DWZ: 1146-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 7; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Thiel, Niklas SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1040-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wessling, Lina SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 760-3 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Middelmann, Tim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 882-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Mkrtichyan, Boris SK Minden 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kruse, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
47 Schuster, Mathias — DWZ: 1099-13 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 956-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Colin SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1121-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Engelbrecht, Alessandro SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 752-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1269-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Götz, Eugen SK Minden 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
7 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 983-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4
48 Johanning, Laurenz — DWZ: 979-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Budweth, Marcion SG Bünde 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hellmann, Werner SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1086-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Seibel, Isabelle SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1001-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 906-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1116-9 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Urbanus, Hannah SK Minden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 904-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6001 Isaie, Gholam-Shah — DWZ: 1017-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Tenta, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens — DWZ: 955-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Aberle, Jonas SG Bünde 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6004 Georgowitsch, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Kellermeyer, Julian-Heinrich — DWZ: 937-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6006 Eiskamp, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Möller, Marvin — DWZ: 856-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gakharia, Bata SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1029-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7004 Fitzek, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 708-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7