SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Hücker-Aschen 5

33 Stallmann, Sandor — DWZ: 1288-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Fischer-Riepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1249-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stüker, Peter-Rene — DWZ: 1227-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Dieckmann, Hermann — DWZ: 1198-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Dieckmann, Annerieke — DWZ: 1070-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Köhler, Dieter — DWZ: 947-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1149-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1631-77 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1576-100 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1583-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Rasche, Markus SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1323-17 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1193-54 0:1 2.0 aus 7
39 Höner, Theo — DWZ: 1009-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Mabrouk, Jan SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Maschmeier, Volker SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1372-69 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Muschalle, Siegfried SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1471-82 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1446-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1298-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Gorka, Lea-Marie SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1120-18 +:- 1.5 aus 7
40 Faust, Julian — DWZ: 1077-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-10 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1697-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1337-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1343-6 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1075-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1274-13 +:- 1.0 aus 7
41 Zudak, Katja — DWZ: 1001-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Middelmann, Tim — DWZ: 882-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1055-87 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1146-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1027-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7
43 Seibel, Vanessa — DWZ: 1040-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
44 Tataru, Adrian — DWZ: 960-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Schneider, Alexander — DWZ: 1269-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Breder, Keno SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1321-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 766-7 -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1100-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schuster, Mathias SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1099-13 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 4; DWZ: 986-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
46 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 1044-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
47 Wilke, Xenia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Vossiek, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dröge, Lukas — DWZ: 1121-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
50 Büscher, Julian — DWZ: 848-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Brennemann, Lutz — DWZ: 837-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Gakharia, Data — DWZ: 1116-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hapke, Willy SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wessling, Luisa SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 762-3 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1135-19 +:- 3.0 aus 7
6 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 979-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wortmann, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 975-8 1:0 2.5 aus 7
53 Oeschger, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Vasilenko, Maxim — DWZ: 778-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1110-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pierburg, Neele Sophie SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1139-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 938-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Dreiling, Hannes SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Mkrtichyan, Boris SK Minden 4; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 7
55 Schäffer, Tristan — DWZ: 881-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Gakharia, Bata — DWZ: 1029-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1189-38 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Libuschewski, Jason Constantin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 674-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 7; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Möller, Marvin SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 856-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 872-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
57 Schäfers, Marvin — DWZ: 796-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Jaekel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Burghardt, Mika — DWZ: 778-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Heidemann, Kristjan — DWZ: 1095-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1011-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mannhardt, Tami SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1303-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
61 Meinhardt, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Gebhardt, Lars — DWZ: 758-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Seibel, Isabelle — DWZ: 1001-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
64 Braun, Tom-Lukas — DWZ: 749-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Heinisch, Luis — DWZ: 929-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 956-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
66 Pfeiffer, Lucy — DWZ: 795-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kraemer, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Schüler, Julius — DWZ: 620-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
69 Schäffer, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Eckhardt, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Meier, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Sewing, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Bulla, Zina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Baghdadi, Abd Al-Nasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Ebmeyer, Robin Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren — DWZ: 708-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1040-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Remmert, Anka SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1059-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 906-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1523-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Fitzek, Nicole SG Bünde 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 936-19 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Götz, Eugen SK Minden 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
77 Gedusch, Liv — DWZ: 888-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Jovanovic, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frohwitter, Anna SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
79 Seibel, Ewald — DWZ: 755-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Hinse, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Pfeiffer, Miro — DWZ: 1053-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
82 Jaekel, Tobias — DWZ: 926-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Faust, Alicia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hellmann, Werner SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1086-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Urbanus, Hannah SK Minden 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
84 Stüber, Martin — DWZ: 947-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Janzen, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Schmidtke, Magnus — DWZ: 912-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)