SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schuster, Mathias SG Bünde 6 1099-13 6,0 7 86
2 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6 1343-6 6,0 7 86
3 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6 1446-57 6,0 7 86
4 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 4 1631-77 6,0 7 86
5 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6 1583-40 5,5 7 79
6 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1116-9 5,0 5 100
7 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1189-38 5,0 5 100
8 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 6 1660-35 5,0 5 100
9 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4 1697-39 5,0 6 83
10 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 7 1576-100 4,5 5 90
11 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 7 1100-3 4,5 6 75
12 Pierburg, Neele Sophie SC Porta Westfalica 4 1139-37 4,5 6 75
13 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6 1146-16 4,5 7 64
14 Hellmann, Werner SG Enger-Spenge 4 1086-33 4,0 5 80
15 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 7 938-8 4,0 6 67
16 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1124-8 4,0 6 67
17 Mannhardt, Tami SC Porta Westfalica 4 1303-23 4,0 6 67
18 Mkrtichyan, Boris SK Minden 4 - 4,0 7 57
19 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 4 936-19 4,0 7 57
20 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1009-24 4,0 7 57
21 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1378-61 4,0 7 57
22 Muschalle, Siegfried SG Bünde 7 1471-82 3,5 4 88
23 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 7 - 3,5 5 70
24 Faust, Julian SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1077-22 3,5 6 58
25 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1305-50 3,5 6 58
26 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1337-46 3,5 6 58
27 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1012-10 3,5 7 50
28 Frohwitter, Anna SC Porta Westfalica 4 - 3,0 3 100
29 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 7 1523-19 3,0 3 100
30 Mabrouk, Jan SC Porta Westfalica 4 - 3,0 4 75
31 Dreiling, Hannes SG Enger-Spenge 4 - 3,0 4 75
32 Remmert, Anka SC Porta Westfalica 4 1059-31 3,0 4 75
33 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1121-25 3,0 4 75
34 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 4 904-16 3,0 5 60
35 Gakharia, Bata SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1029-6 3,0 5 60
36 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 4 872-20 3,0 6 50
37 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1110-31 3,0 6 50
38 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 6 1358-12 3,0 6 50
39 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6 979-18 3,0 7 43
40 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 4 1075-11 3,0 7 43
41 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7 1135-19 3,0 7 43
42 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1040-15 2,5 5 50
43 Hanebaum, Oliver SG Bünde 7 1343-26 2,5 6 42
44 Wortmann, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 4 975-8 2,5 7 36
45 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 4 986-14 2,5 7 36
46 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1038-43 2,5 7 36
47 Kraatz, Sven SG Enger-Spenge 4 - 2,0 2 100
48 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1011-24 2,0 2 100
49 Urbanus, Hannah SK Minden 4 - 2,0 4 50
50 Engelbrecht, Alessandro SC Springer Schnathorst 2 752-2 2,0 4 50
51 Wessling, Lina SC Springer Schnathorst 2 760-3 2,0 4 50
52 Vahle, Verena SG Bünde 7 914-8 2,0 4 50
53 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1269-25 2,0 5 40
54 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7 956-22 2,0 6 33
55 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 4 1193-54 2,0 7 29
56 Middelmann, Tim SG Hücker-Aschen 5 882-12 1,5 3 50
57 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1149-22 1,5 4 38
58 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 4 1298-19 1,5 6 25
59 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5 947-25 1,5 7 21
60 Gorka, Lea-Marie SK Minden 4 1120-18 1,5 7 21
61 Aberle, Jonas SG Bünde 7 - 1,0 1 100
62 Fitzek, Nicole SG Bünde 6 - 1,0 1 100
63 Hildebrand, Franz SG Hücker-Aschen 4 - 1,0 1 100
64 Hergert, Philipp SG Bünde 7 - 1,0 1 100
65 Kettler, Julien Liam SG Bünde 7 - 1,0 1 100
66 Budweth, Marcion SG Bünde 7 - 1,0 1 100
67 Boje, Brenda SC Porta Westfalica 4 811-9 1,0 1 100
68 Heinisch, Luis SG Hücker-Aschen 5 929-11 1,0 1 100
69 Pfeiffer, Miro SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1053-9 1,0 1 100
70 Hapke, Willy SG Hücker-Aschen 4 - 1,0 2 50
71 Breder, Keno SC Porta Westfalica 4 1321-37 1,0 2 50
72 Thiel, Niklas SG Enger-Spenge 4 - 1,0 3 33
73 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2 906-8 1,0 3 33
74 Vogt, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4 1062-13 1,0 3 33
75 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 4 983-14 1,0 4 25
76 Vasilenko, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5 778-13 1,0 5 20
77 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1055-87 1,0 6 17
78 Götz, Eugen SK Minden 4 - 1,0 7 14
79 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5 708-6 1,0 7 14
80 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 4 1027-11 1,0 7 14
81 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 4 1274-13 1,0 7 14
82 Rasche, Markus SG Enger-Spenge 4 1323-17 0,5 6 8
83 Jovanovic, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 5 - 0,0 1 0
84 Simonsmeier, Moritz SC Springer Schnathorst 2 - 0,0 1 0
85 Schubert, Colin SG Enger-Spenge 4 - 0,0 1 0
86 Götz, Michael SC Porta Westfalica 4 - 0,0 1 0
87 Schüler, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4 620-15 0,0 1 0
88 Möller, Marvin SG Bünde 6 856-19 0,0 1 0
89 Schmidtke, Magnus SG Hücker-Aschen 4 912-4 0,0 1 0
90 Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens SG Bünde 6 955-13 0,0 1 0
91 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2 995-7 0,0 1 0
92 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1044-19 0,0 1 0
93 Bartelheimer, Dieter SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1371-76 0,0 1 0
94 Nahrwold, Nils SG Enger-Spenge 4 - 0,0 2 0
95 Kruse, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4 - 0,0 2 0
96 Faust, Alicia SG Hücker-Aschen 5 - 0,0 2 0
97 Libuschewski, Jason Constantin SC Springer Schnathorst 2 674-7 0,0 2 0
98 Pierburg, Ken SC Porta Westfalica 4 1072-7 0,0 2 0
99 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1095-22 0,0 2 0
100 Vogt, Lukas SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1159-17 0,0 2 0
101 Topeshashvili, Pavle SK Minden 4 - 0,0 3 0
102 Wessling, Luisa SC Springer Schnathorst 2 762-3 0,0 3 0
103 Seibel, Isabelle SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1001-14 0,0 3 0
104 Maschmeier, Volker SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1372-69 0,0 4 0
105 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2 766-7 0,0 6 0