SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 03.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Minden 3 - spielfrei
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 6,5:1,5
SC Porta Westfalica 3 - SG Kirchlengern 2 2:6
SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 - SG Löhne 2 6,5:1,5
SG Enger-Spenge 3 - SV Oetinghausen 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Oetinghausen 1
SG Löhne 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 3 4:4
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 3:5
SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SC Porta Westfalica 3 5:3
SK Minden 3 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 1:7
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 - spielfrei
SC Porta Westfalica 3 - SK Minden 3 6:2
SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 4,5:2,5
SG Enger-Spenge 3 - SG Kirchlengern 2 1,5:6,5
SV Oetinghausen 1 - SG Löhne 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 17.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SG Löhne 2
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SV Oetinghausen 1 3,5:4,5
SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 3 5:3
SK Minden 3 - SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 1,5:6,5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 - SC Porta Westfalica 3 5:3
Runde 5 am 21.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 3 - spielfrei
SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 5:3
SG Enger-Spenge 3 - SK Minden 3 4:4
SV Oetinghausen 1 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 5,5:2,5
SG Löhne 2 - SG Kirchlengern 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 11.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SG Kirchlengern 2
SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SG Löhne 2 2,5:5,5
SK Minden 3 - SV Oetinghausen 1 3:5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 - SG Enger-Spenge 3 6:2
SC Porta Westfalica 3 - SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 6:2
Runde 7 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 - spielfrei
SG Enger-Spenge 3 - SC Porta Westfalica 3 5,5:2,5
SV Oetinghausen 1 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 5:3
SG Löhne 2 - SK Minden 3 6:2
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 5:3
Runde 8 am 15.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Bad Oeynhausen 2
SK Minden 3 - SG Kirchlengern 2 2,5:5,5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 - SG Löhne 2 4:4
SC Porta Westfalica 3 - SV Oetinghausen 1 4:4
SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 - SG Enger-Spenge 3 5:3
Runde 9 am 06.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Enger-Spenge 3 - spielfrei
SV Oetinghausen 1 - SC Wittekinds Knappen 1 2,5:5,5
SG Löhne 2 - SC Porta Westfalica 3 3:5
SG Kirchlengern 2 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2 5,5:2,5
SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SK Minden 3 5,5:2,5