SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Lieme 5 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Oberth, Marianne Betina 0110 1497-23 48 Nasdalak, Thomas 0111 1200-40
34 Müller, Natalja 0146 1363-39 49 Köhring, Niklas 1020 774-12
35 Wollbrink, Nikolas 1023 1269-25 50 Seitz, Luca-Aidan 1084
36 Brune, Tristan 1072 51 Pänke, Enrico 1056
37 Zelesinski, Justus 1073 1108-6 52 Fromme, Tom Henri 1058
38 Rieth, Hans-Helmut 0074 1417-105 53 Boublaine, Mounir Sebastian 1060
39 Rathmann, Helmut 0008 1154-49 54 David, Stella 1066
40 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic 1026 960-13 55 David, Isabel 1067
41 Stork, Lara 0137 935-31 56 Döpke, Gerdis 1069 758-4
42 Fischer, Simon 1054 57 Laube, Heinrich 1077 768-1
43 Dreier, Tom 1041 859-5 58 Größchen, Milian 1081 895-6
44 Seipp, Bernd 0112 1247-20 59 Dober, Mattis 1082
45 Ali, Halaz 1048 965-26 60 Meier, Hugo 1083
46 Stork, Henrik 0156 923-26 61 Bacon, Elke 1085 1157-9
47 Röhe, Andreas 1008 1268-8 62 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem 1087

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 — VKZ: 64316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Git, Wilhelm 0090 1414-40 23 Roesler, Udo 0072
10 Groß, Reinhard 0014 1427-68 24 Schreiber, Jan 0082 1091-4
11 Hantke, Erhard 0015 1496-40 25 Glaffig, Robin 0094
12 Esau, Peter 0010 1461-23 26 Rügge, Falk 0092
13 Striebeck, Christian 0028 1298-18 27 Kuhn, Leonardo 0088
14 Pukallus, Bastian 0084 1159-3 28 Makakenko, Rodion 0093 781-1
15 Gerken, Siegfried 0011 1404-22 29 Kurunakumar, Thenujan 0096 783-1
16 Gerken, Lennert 0062 1077-14 30 Gerstenberger, Lukas 0095
17 Koesling, Dieter 0018 1248-68 31 Biere, Linus 0091
18 Groß, Michael 0013 1340-19 32 von Beck, Maximilian 0081
19 Melchior, Bernhard 0001 1191-36 33 Felgendreher, Kai 0097 1072-2
20 Herzog, Klaus 0048 1142-9 34 Nickel, Philipp 0098
21 Siecke, Helmut 0059 1023-3 35 Wolf, Reimund 0099 1696-31
22 Ludwig, Egbert 0047 1044-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Barntrup 2 — VKZ: 64306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Göertz, Simon 1020 13 Keil, Jesco 1028
10 Baldig, Falco 1013 14 Schmieder, Kim-Frederik 1029
11 Merger, Ilarion 1041 15 Laukert, Nikita 1046
12 Kiebert, Bastian 1043 16 Laukert, Artur 1047

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Lippe Süd 3 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Steinbach, Jürgen 0038 1588-57 25 Almakki, Abdulmalek 0058
18 Bauer, Friedhelm 0036 1428-23 26 Tiemann, Ethan 0029 883-1
19 Schmidtmeier, Walter 0046 1214-4 27 Stutmann, Axel 0037 861-8
20 Fayed, Nasr 0039 1220-13 28 Hanning, Dirk 0060 1020-5
21 Brede, Norbert 0034 1170-4 29 Löwen, Waldemar 0061
22 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter 0007 1163-16 30 Erber, Felix Jonathan 0063 747-3
23 Biermann, Dominik 0048 1093-2 31 Löwen, Leon 0062
24 Coccioli, Eckhard 0056 32 Afloarei, George-Daniel 0064

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 — VKZ: 64302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Eick, Holger 0216 1258-48 22 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz 0265
10 Klatt, Dieter 0117 1383-114 23 Bogdanov, Michael 0251
11 Hermann, Jäckel 0264 24 Forysch, Tom 0250
12 Johnson, Klaus 0247 1015-5 25 Grote, Lara 0242
13 Starke, Julian 0249 1090-3 26 Dreier, Tim 0252
14 Brenner, Helmut 0240 1169-6 27 Kaya, Camer 0255
15 Abd Alhamid, Omar 0263 28 Wiebe, Maximilian 0262
16 Memisevic, Redzep 0121 1423-66 29 Schumacher, Leonard 0260
17 Neufeld, Frederik 0219 851-8 30 Ahmed, Mohammed 0248
18 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher 0236 772-3 31 Härtl, Cassian 0266
19 Bauer, Johann 0261 32 Schmidtpott, Konstantin 0188
20 Wiebusch, Maximilian 0237 33 Fanenbruck, Daniel 0267
21 Wiebusch, Paul Henri 0257

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Lage 2 — VKZ: 64303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nierle, Werner 0084 1537-80 18 Springer, Luis 0133
10 Marienfeldt, Thomas 0090 1226-42 19 Hoffmann, Robert 0138
11 Pagel, Rainer 0062 1328-53 20 Kowalzik, Lorenz 0123
12 Jacob, Fabian 0137 1265-3 21 Bremer, Horst 0005 1475-58
13 Jachmann, Franziska 0125 1130-29 22 Maczollek, Helmut 0011 1392-135
14 Witte, Ursula 0135 23 Hegerhorst, Axel 0121 1300-29
15 Winkler, Thomas 0105 1507-18 24 Gerstendorf, Dirk 0132 1039-2
16 Schäfer, Erwin 0003 1383-81 25 Pagel, Markus 0108
17 Wiese, Henrik 0129 834-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Muhs, Patrick 0289 1276-30 43 Brohl, Tobias 0233
26 Leisner, Markus 0279 1021-4 44 Althof, Niklas 0268 761-2
27 Rembold, Waldemar 0277 1236-5 45 Ünal, Kül-Tigin 0266 747-1
28 Hohmeier, Marius 0202 1110-29 46 Ünal, Bilgehan 0265
29 Gruszka, Patryk 0282 47 Drauschke, Tara 0280
30 Houjaghani, Hooman 0274 1054-10 48 Klotz, Björn 0284 773-2
31 Houjaghani, Hootan 0273 1117-12 49 Özdemir, Yagmur 0283
32 Kirsch, Waldemar 0113 1016-43 50 Keiser, Malte 0285
33 Dreier, Günther 0054 1030-35 51 Näther, Margritt 0286
34 Kuhlemann, Heinz 0077 1030-42 52 Näther, Paul 0287
35 Stubben, Uwe 0245 900-17 53 Franks, Ole 0290
36 Ertel, Arthur 0278 1001-1 54 Höltke, Levin 0291
37 Pries, Evgeny 0271 1039-15 55 Boldt, Laurin 0292
38 Hofmann, Jessica 0252 953-15 57 Bode, Sven 0239
39 Houjaghani, Jamshid 0272 887-5 58 Seifriedt, Johannes 0222 786-9
40 Wilks, Maximilian 0275 59 Berg, Eric 0269
41 Künstler, Artur 0281 834-4 60 Nücklaus, Andy Christopher 0171
42 Frey, Jonas 0264 1073-10 61 Schlote, Andree 0246

nach oben