SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1696-31 4,0 4 100
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5 - 3,5 5 70
3 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3 1093-2 3,0 4 75
4 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2 1328-53 3,0 4 75
5 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1090-3 3,0 5 60
6 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1496-40 3,0 5 60
7 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3 1588-57 3,0 5 60
8 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5 1141-11 2,5 3 83
9 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1159-3 2,5 3 83
10 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1298-18 2,5 3 83
11 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1169-6 2,5 4 63
12 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3 1214-4 2,5 4 63
13 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1276-30 2,5 5 50
14 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1414-40 2,5 5 50
15 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1340-19 2,0 2 100
16 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1427-68 2,0 2 100
17 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 2,0 3 67
18 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1073-10 2,0 3 67
19 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 2,0 4 50
20 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5 1108-6 2,0 4 50
21 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2 1130-29 2,0 4 50
22 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3 1163-16 2,0 4 50
23 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1381-114 2,0 4 50
24 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2 834-3 2,0 5 40
25 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5 1154-49 2,0 5 40
26 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2 1226-42 2,0 5 40
27 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1236-5 2,0 5 40
28 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 5 935-31 1,5 2 75
29 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1258-48 1,5 2 75
30 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1077-14 1,5 3 50
31 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1021-4 1,5 4 38
32 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3 1428-23 1,5 4 38
33 Fanenbruck, Daniel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 1 100
34 Ertel, Arthur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1001-1 1,0 1 100
35 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1404-22 1,0 1 100
36 Winkler, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2 1507-18 1,0 1 100
37 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 2 50
38 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2 - 1,0 2 50
39 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 3 - 1,0 2 50
40 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3 1020-5 1,0 2 50
41 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2 1038-2 1,0 2 50
42 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5 1157-9 1,0 2 50
43 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5 1269-25 1,0 2 50
44 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5 1363-39 1,0 3 33
45 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1015-5 1,0 4 25
46 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1030-42 1,0 4 25
47 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1117-12 0,5 1 50
48 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1191-36 0,5 1 50
49 Esau, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1461-23 0,5 1 50
50 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 5 977-25 0,5 2 25
51 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1030-35 0,5 2 25
52 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 1 0
53 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 1 0
54 Afloarei, George-Daniel SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 1 0
55 Hoffmann, Robert SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 1 0
56 Wilks, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 - 0,0 1 0
57 Pagel, Markus SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 1 0
58 Neufeld, Frederik SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 851-8 0,0 1 0
59 Hofmann, Jessica SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 953-15 0,0 1 0
60 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1054-10 0,0 1 0
61 Kowalzik, Lorenz SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 2 0
62 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 3 747-3 0,0 2 0
63 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5 960-13 0,0 2 0
64 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1016-43 0,0 2 0
65 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2 - 0,0 3 0