SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Geseke 3 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sprick, Erich 0071 1339-77 25 Krüger, Tim 1025
18 Kowalski, Leslaw 1016 1392-47 26 Engelhardt, Erwin 0008 1282-144
19 Morawitz, Dieter 0064 1353-75 27 Schulte-Eversum, Marc 0107 1225-24
20 Reinhold, Niels 1009 1189-12 28 Dilcher, Hans-Günther 0031
21 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen 1026 1108-5 29 Alex, Felix 1024
22 Schlömp, Matthias 0135 1166-12 30 Alex, Lasse 1027
23 Gbur, Leon 1000 956-4 31 Nagelmeier, Louis 1031
24 Geneiß, Sascha 1008 781-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Turm Beverungen 2 — VKZ: 64213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hesse, Simon Paul 0109 1332-6 14 Steingrebe, Lukas 0119 811-2
10 Timmermann, Klaus 0093 1201-19 15 Hensel, Kurt 0026 1300-63
11 Wenisch, Friedrich 0110 16 Koslowski, Tristan 0121 783-1
12 Timmermann, Aaron 0117 856-2 17 Sprock, Jasper 0122
13 Koch, Felix 0120 767-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Scharmede 1 — VKZ: 64207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachmann, Andreas 0153 1314-11 7 Sallen, Jannik 0133
2 Janisch, Martin 0129 1323-30 8 Steines, Helmut 0147
3 Nowak, Siegfried 0143 1057-3 9 Harrison, Eva 0145
4 Werning, Dietmar 0106 1340-73 10 Rilinger, Reinhard 0139 1226-3
5 Dang, Hoang Ha 0152 941-1 11 Gruber, Benedikt 0154
6 Hänsch, Volker 0111 1256-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Kubisch, Guido 0054 1645-81 54 Gaulke, Monika 1082
42 Lax, Horst 0059 1524-89 55 Hagenhoff, Ulrich 0135 1136-3
43 Kühler, Hans-Joachim 0056 1327-125 56 Benker, Janik René 1089 1081-11
44 Pejic, Nedeljko 1011 1261-35 57 Rogagé, Regine 1134
45 Langner, Horst 0058 1310-40 58 Becker, Maurice 1123 874-2
46 Chodura, Albert 0007 59 Eckebracht, Robin 1140
47 Wieczorek, Herbert 1136 963-6 60 Föcking, Frederik 1097
48 Dobberstein, Vincent 1075 1087-13 61 Föcking, Rebekka 1098
49 Sprenger, Heinz 0112 1516-42 62 Hagemeier, Nils 1114 826-2
50 Dickhut, Ernst 0015 1493-54 63 Klee, Jan 1142
51 Zimmermann, Thomas 0133 1311-24 64 Homfeldt, Bianca 1086
52 Zawischa, Wilfried 0127 1215-11 65 Siffermann, Timo 1100
53 Kuckling, Gabriele 1043 976-8

nach oben