SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Delbrück 2 - spielfrei
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - SV Soest 3 4:4
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SC Höxter 1 7,5:0,5
SC Geseke 2 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 2,5:5,5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2
Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 3:5
SC Höxter 1 - SC Geseke 2 0:8
SV Soest 3 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1 4:4
SK Delbrück 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - spielfrei
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SK Delbrück 2 3,5:4,5
SC Geseke 2 - SV Soest 3 4,5:3,5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SC Höxter 1 7,5:0,5
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 3:5
Runde 4 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Blauer Springer Paderborn 3
SC Höxter 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 3:5
SV Soest 3 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 3,5:4,5
SK Delbrück 2 - SC Geseke 2 4:4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - spielfrei
SC Geseke 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 4:4
Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SK Delbrück 2 6:2
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SV Soest 3 3:5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - SC Höxter 1 8:0
Runde 6 am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Höxter 1
SV Soest 3 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 3,5:4,5
SK Delbrück 2 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 6:2
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 2,5:5,5
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SC Geseke 2 8:0
Runde 7 am 18.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Geseke 2 - spielfrei
Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1 5,5:1,5
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 3:5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - SK Delbrück 2 2,5:5,5
SC Höxter 1 - SV Soest 3 2:6
Runde 8 am 22.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Soest 3
SK Delbrück 2 - SC Höxter 1 4,5:3,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 4:4
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 7:1
SC Geseke 2 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 2,5:4,5
Runde 9 am 13.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 - spielfrei
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SC Geseke 2 2:3
Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1 2:5
SC Höxter 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 0,5:7,5
SV Soest 3 - SK Delbrück 2 4:3