SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1882-79 7,0 7 100
2 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1522-118 6,5 8 81
3 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1754-20 6,0 7 86
4 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1824-20 6,0 7 86
5 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2 1526-155 6,0 8 75
6 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1915-103 5,5 7 79
7 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1677-52 5,5 8 69
8 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1656-83 5,0 6 83
9 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1689-36 5,0 6 83
10 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1524-45 5,0 7 71
11 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1557-135 5,0 8 63
12 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1725-75 4,5 6 75
13 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1490-6 4,5 7 64
14 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2 1659-40 4,5 7 64
15 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3 1724-8 4,5 7 64
16 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1520-86 4,5 8 56
17 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 3 1522-41 4,5 8 56
18 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1660-43 4,5 8 56
19 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1636-63 4,0 4 100
20 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2 1493-11 4,0 7 57
21 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1714-69 4,0 7 57
22 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1506-42 4,0 8 50
23 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2 1522-18 4,0 8 50
24 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1529-69 4,0 8 50
25 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2 1596-86 4,0 8 50
26 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1366-55 3,5 5 70
27 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1432-69 3,5 5 70
28 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1928-84 3,5 5 70
29 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3 1329-17 3,5 6 58
30 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1577-60 3,5 6 58
31 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2 1616-55 3,5 6 58
32 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2 1634-179 3,5 6 58
33 Esfehanian, Luca Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1787-11 3,5 6 58
34 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 3 1562-73 3,5 7 50
35 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 3 1520-42 3,5 8 44
36 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2 1567-75 3,0 5 60
37 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1734-108 3,0 5 60
38 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1782-92 3,0 5 60
39 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1447-59 3,0 6 50
40 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1592-65 3,0 6 50
41 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2 1403-96 3,0 7 43
42 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2 1575-61 3,0 7 43
43 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 3 1474-46 3,0 8 38
44 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1703-148 3,0 8 38
45 Kottmann, Detlev SC Geseke 2 1457-27 2,5 3 83
46 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1562-11 2,5 3 83
47 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2 1599-121 2,5 3 83
48 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1685-49 2,5 3 83
49 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1108-5 2,5 5 50
50 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1512-53 2,5 5 50
51 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1768-40 2,5 5 50
52 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1863-65 2,5 5 50
53 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2 1672-38 2,5 6 42
54 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1768-98 2,5 6 42
55 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1302-17 2,5 7 36
56 Kuckling, Dirk LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1385-39 2,5 7 36
57 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1554-54 2,5 7 36
58 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 2 1480-6 2,0 2 100
59 Lennartz, Hans-Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1610-59 2,0 2 100
60 Niggemeier, Markus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1665-46 2,0 2 100
61 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3 1471-106 2,0 3 67
62 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2 1622-87 2,0 3 67
63 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 3 1750-21 2,0 3 67
64 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1405-5 2,0 4 50
65 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3 1423-27 2,0 4 50
66 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1709-47 2,0 4 50
67 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1447-42 2,0 5 40
68 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1468-7 2,0 5 40
69 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2 1617-93 2,0 7 29
70 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1 1048-7 2,0 8 25
71 Hobrock, Jan Lukas SV Soest 3 1473-25 1,5 3 50
72 Drude, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - 1,5 4 38
73 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2 1622-110 1,5 4 38
74 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3 1701-101 1,5 4 38
75 Engelhardt, Dieter SC Geseke 2 1721-93 1,5 5 30
76 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2 1799-192 1,5 6 25
77 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1 1155-2 1,5 8 19
78 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1 1383-1 1,5 8 19
79 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1 1615-30 1,5 8 19
80 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1142-6 1,0 1 100
81 Bennett, Christopher SK Delbrück 2 1252-41 1,0 1 100
82 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1396-43 1,0 1 100
83 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 3 1571-107 1,0 1 100
84 Dobrov, Igor Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1694-54 1,0 1 100
85 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1318-13 1,0 2 50
86 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1320-2 1,0 2 50
87 Aho, Aho SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1386-14 1,0 2 50
88 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1415-17 1,0 2 50
89 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1493-2 1,0 2 50
90 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1497-2 1,0 2 50
91 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2 1602-66 1,0 4 25
92 Jochmaring, Moritz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - 1,0 5 20
93 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1 1209-3 1,0 6 17
94 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1 1239-3 1,0 7 14
95 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1 1256-2 1,0 8 13
96 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 2 1220-35 0,5 1 50
97 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1307-12 0,5 1 50
98 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 2 1338-77 0,5 1 50
99 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 3 1375-16 0,5 1 50
100 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 3 1408-17 0,5 1 50
101 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1425-94 0,5 1 50
102 Wanke, Mathis Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1641-45 0,5 1 50
103 Spehr, Neil SK Delbrück 2 1028-16 0,5 2 25
104 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2 1205-31 0,5 2 25
105 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 2 1217-154 0,5 2 25
106 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1233-4 0,5 2 25
107 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1345-28 0,5 2 25
108 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2 1551-77 0,5 2 25
109 Lipske, Tim Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1541-58 0,5 3 17
110 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1558-10 0,5 3 17
111 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1503-104 0,5 4 13
112 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1223-2 0,5 8 6
113 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1 1326-2 0,5 8 6
114 Drude, Holger SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - 0,0 1 0
115 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 2 1121-6 0,0 1 0
116 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 2 1189-12 0,0 1 0
117 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1318-29 0,0 1 0
118 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1327-125 0,0 1 0
119 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1355-21 0,0 1 0
120 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2 1383-86 0,0 1 0
121 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1541-59 0,0 1 0
122 Athens, Michael SK Delbrück 2 1619-55 0,0 1 0
123 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 2 1723-85 0,0 1 0
124 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 993-12 0,0 2 0
125 Dörmann, Michael SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1601-39 0,0 2 0
126 Wink, Heinz-Dieter SC Höxter 1 - 0,0 3 0
127 Steinhage, Bernd SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1103-18 0,0 3 0