SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

TuRa Elsen 1

1 Krüger, Michael — DWZ: 1899-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1821-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1900-41 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael — DWZ: 1881-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1720-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1893-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Hosic, Suad — DWZ: 1821-39 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1633-56 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1789-38 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1835-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1759-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter — DWZ: 1830-104 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1634-27 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Klaßmann, Herbert — DWZ: 1881-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Eusterholz, Peter — DWZ: 1684-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1658-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1539-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1432-156 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Soued, Massoud — DWZ: 1700-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-40 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1282-122 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Stambler, Georgi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1409-45 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1477-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1280-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Kübler, Eduard — DWZ: 1551-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Stahlmann, Philipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1648-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Ellerbrock, Ingo SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1586-42 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1498-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Kirchhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1389-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1471-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1582-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1338-25 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1495-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Herold, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )