SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Bad Oeynhausen 1

1 Witte, Mathias — DWZ: 2012-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Vogt, Andreas — DWZ: 2230-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Wehrmann, Olaf — DWZ: 1879-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1821-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 +:- 4.0 aus 8
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1776-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 1911-109 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1720-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Braune, Stephan — DWZ: 1985-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Schwarz, Marc — DWZ: 1991-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1789-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz — DWZ: 1792-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1740-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1762-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1759-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bauer, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Rürup, Hans-Heinz — DWZ: 1767-188 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1633-56 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1716-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1002 Clemens, Frank — DWZ: 1969-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-70 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1003 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter — DWZ: 1658-112 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1634-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1432-156 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1004 Rebb, Rudolf — DWZ: 1641-99 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1282-122 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1005 Hoff, Willi — DWZ: 1558-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1636-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1539-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1280-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1006 Grothe, Klaus — DWZ: 1511-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1457-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1390-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1007 Brüggemann, Walter — DWZ: 1471-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1237-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1389-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1477-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Bringer, Lukas — DWZ: 1816-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1338-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5