SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Bünde 2

9 Jürgens, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1900-41 -:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Lindow, Uwe SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 920-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Tiedemann, Mattias — DWZ: 1821-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1776-48 +:- 3.0 aus 6
11 Vogt, Holger — DWZ: 1720-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
12 Lehmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1740-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Vollmer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1633-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1759-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1789-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Darnauer, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1716-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 0:1 6.0 aus 8
15 Soll, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1634-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - +:- 5.5 aus 8
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-104 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1658-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
16 Sundermeier, Marten — DWZ: 1539-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1432-156 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1636-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1390-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1477-11 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2001 Schimmel, Luca — DWZ: 1593-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1280-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1471-56 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1498-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Spaeth, Phillipp — DWZ: 1409-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1309-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1457-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2003 Stahlmann, Philipp — DWZ: 1648-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
24 Maiwald, Tobias — DWZ: 1582-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1582-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kuhn, Ralf SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1481-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1