SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Ubbedissen 1

1 Sprute, Timon — DWZ: 1931-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Walter, Lutz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1821-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Lausten, Sven — DWZ: 1841-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1720-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1835-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Budde, Olaf — DWZ: 1789-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1759-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1991-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1633-56 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dietze, Markus — DWZ: 1762-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Junghans, Arne — DWZ: 1716-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Possehn, Ewald — DWZ: 1674-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1432-156 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Niemeier, Stephanie Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1602-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1969-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hecht, Felix — DWZ: 1547-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1282-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1658-112 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1409-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Haas, Ralf — DWZ: 1601-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1280-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1415-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Stahlmann, Philipp SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1648-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1390-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1663-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Ellerbrock, Ingo — DWZ: 1586-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1477-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1002 Lehmköster, Erich — DWZ: 1642-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Sprute, Jaron — DWZ: 1582-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1389-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1582-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Bergner, Thomas — DWZ: 1483-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
14 Treimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1571-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5