SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Turm Lage 1

1 Eichenhofer, Karsten — DWZ: 1900-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1776-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Schittek, Dieter — DWZ: 1712-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1786-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1893-58 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1821-87 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Althöfer, Ingo — DWZ: 1835-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Sprute, Udo — DWZ: 1705-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1826-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1753-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1789-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Suermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1573-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1757-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1759-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1792-62 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1720-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1716-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Brixél, Walter — DWZ: 1632-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1740-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1674-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Dix, Walter — DWZ: 1731-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1634-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Neb, Waldemar — DWZ: 1390-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1594-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1432-156 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1415-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1511-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1539-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Freitag, Dario — DWZ: 1551-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1663-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1623-40 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1237-43 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1471-56 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Lehmköster, Erich SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1642-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Kuhn, Ralf — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1582-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1003 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1338-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1; DWZ: 1477-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1282-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1389-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-99 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1221-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1280-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1158-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1309-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2