SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1

1 Walter, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1931-64 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-60 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 2004-47 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Welling, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1931-296 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Lindow, Uwe — DWZ: 920-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Kluge, Heidemarie — DWZ: 1776-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1900-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1824-162 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1821-87 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Alexander — DWZ: 1786-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1841-66 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1672-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1530-108 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1813-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1911-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1720-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klahold, Dieter — DWZ: 1753-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1789-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1685-134 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1759-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1991-58 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1740-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Paul, Alexander — DWZ: 1757-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1762-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1545-125 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1587-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-188 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Holl, Walter — DWZ: 1705-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1716-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1658-112 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1633-56 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1001 Stromberg, Peter — DWZ: 1594-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1547-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1390-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1432-156 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Niemeier, Stephanie Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1602-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1558-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1634-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Klahold, Franz — DWZ: 1623-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1601-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1774-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1511-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1003 Becker, Andrej — DWZ: 1477-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ellerbrock, Ingo SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1586-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1338-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1524-80 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1282-122 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1471-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1539-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Sucker, Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1280-22 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Dirichs, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1498-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8