SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1931-296 7,0 8 88
2 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1558-81 6,0 8 75
3 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1620-52 6,0 8 75
4 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1 1821-39 6,0 8 75
5 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1824-162 6,0 8 75
6 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1899-60 6,0 8 75
7 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1911-109 6,0 8 75
8 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 - 5,5 8 69
9 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1879-71 5,5 8 69
10 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1 2004-47 5,5 8 69
11 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1792-62 5,0 7 71
12 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1 1830-104 5,0 7 71
13 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1685-134 5,0 8 63
14 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1767-188 5,0 8 63
15 Schmidt, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1786-51 5,0 8 63
16 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1 1881-54 5,0 8 63
17 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2 1634-27 4,5 7 64
18 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1477-11 4,5 8 56
19 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1 1899-65 4,5 8 56
20 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1774-72 4,0 5 80
21 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1969-31 4,0 5 80
22 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1 1700-9 4,0 6 67
23 Junghans, Arne SV Ubbedissen 1 1716-15 4,0 6 67
24 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2 1539-41 4,0 7 57
25 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1 1551-16 4,0 7 57
26 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1 1551-13 4,0 7 57
27 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1 1674-64 4,0 7 57
28 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2 1720-71 4,0 7 57
29 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1 1547-27 4,0 8 50
30 Stromberg, Peter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1594-65 4,0 8 50
31 Haas, Ralf SV Ubbedissen 1 1601-52 4,0 8 50
32 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1 1799-64 4,0 8 50
33 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2 1821-87 4,0 8 50
34 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1 1931-64 4,0 8 50
35 Klahold, Franz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1623-40 3,5 5 70
36 Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 1 1762-77 3,5 5 70
37 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1 - 3,5 6 58
38 Paul, Alexander SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1757-37 3,5 6 58
39 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1 1684-38 3,5 7 50
40 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1 1789-38 3,5 7 50
41 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1826-64 3,5 7 50
42 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1 1841-66 3,5 8 44
43 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2 1409-45 3,0 5 60
44 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1 1636-51 3,0 5 60
45 Kluge, Heidemarie SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1776-48 3,0 6 50
46 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1282-122 3,0 7 43
47 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1672-49 3,0 7 43
48 Holl, Walter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1705-15 3,0 7 43
49 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1 1587-52 3,0 8 38
50 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2 1593-52 3,0 8 38
51 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1 1731-59 3,0 8 38
52 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1991-58 2,5 3 83
53 Brüggemann, Walter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1471-56 2,5 5 50
54 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2 1740-27 2,5 5 50
55 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1658-112 2,5 6 42
56 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1 1705-37 2,5 6 42
57 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1 1900-41 2,5 6 42
58 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1 1694-38 2,5 7 36
59 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1432-156 2,5 8 31
60 Klahold, Dieter SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1753-77 2,5 8 31
61 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1759-73 2,5 8 31
62 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1 1813-90 2,5 8 31
63 von Eßen, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1663-45 2,0 3 67
64 Kirchhoff, Josef TuRa Elsen 1 1389-37 2,0 4 50
65 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1 1573-42 2,0 7 29
66 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1 1632-78 2,0 7 29
67 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1 1712-67 2,0 7 29
68 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1280-22 2,0 8 25
69 Ellerbrock, Ingo SV Ubbedissen 1 1586-42 1,5 2 75
70 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1816-99 1,5 2 75
71 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1511-81 1,5 3 50
72 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1 1881-70 1,5 3 50
73 Heinemann, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1 1893-58 1,5 3 50
74 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1 1415-40 1,5 4 38
75 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1 - 1,5 6 25
76 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1 1390-13 1,5 6 25
77 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1767-72 1,5 7 21
78 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - 1,0 1 100
79 Lindow, Uwe SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 920-5 1,0 1 100
80 Kuhn, Ralf SK Turm Lage 1 1481-30 1,0 1 100
81 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1309-41 1,0 2 50
82 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 1498-72 1,0 2 50
83 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1 1582-58 1,0 2 50
84 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2 1582-47 1,0 2 50
85 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1 1835-49 1,0 2 50
86 Darnauer, Christian SG Bünde 2 - 1,0 4 25
87 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1 1338-25 1,0 5 20
88 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1530-108 1,0 8 13
89 Borgstedt, Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1545-125 1,0 8 13
90 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 1 1221-45 0,5 1 50
91 Bergner, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1 1483-28 0,5 1 50
92 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1495-52 0,5 1 50
93 Timmer, Michael Zugzwang Minden 1 1237-43 0,5 2 25
94 Niemeier, Stephanie Zugzwang Minden 1 1602-77 0,5 2 25
95 Stahlmann, Philipp SG Bünde 2 1648-28 0,5 2 25
96 Jaulin, André Zugzwang Minden 1 1457-42 0,5 3 17
97 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2 1633-56 0,5 6 8
98 Welling, Dennis SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - 0,0 1 0
99 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 1 1158-35 0,0 1 0
100 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 1524-80 0,0 1 0
101 Treimann, Matthias SV Ubbedissen 1 1571-34 0,0 1 0
102 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 1641-99 0,0 1 0
103 Lehmköster, Erich SV Ubbedissen 1 1642-32 0,0 1 0
104 Jürgens, Ralf SG Bünde 2 - 0,0 3 0
105 Walter, Lutz SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 - 0,0 3 0