SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 1945-79 8,5 9 94
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2078-98 8,0 9 89
3 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2047-179 7,0 9 78
4 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1 1785-30 6,5 7 93
5 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1 2281-22 6,5 8 81
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2 1867-7 6,5 9 72
7 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 2 1951-167 6,5 9 72
8 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2045-83 6,5 9 72
9 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1 2174-81 6,0 6 100
10 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2203-109 6,0 8 75
11 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1 1844-62 6,0 9 67
12 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1940-26 6,0 9 67
13 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1694-49 5,5 8 69
14 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2164-112 5,5 8 69
15 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1 1582-11 5,5 9 61
16 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1 1807-47 5,5 9 61
17 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1 1988-47 5,5 9 61
18 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1 1898-41 5,0 6 83
19 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1864-58 5,0 7 71
20 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1871-59 5,0 7 71
21 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1 1818-61 5,0 8 63
22 Seipel, Andreas SK Wewelsburg 1 1913-152 5,0 8 63
23 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1924-99 5,0 8 63
24 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1 1619-17 5,0 9 56
25 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2 1742-165 5,0 9 56
26 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1 1792-69 5,0 9 56
27 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2 1834-39 5,0 9 56
28 Thenhausen, Andreas Heeper SK 1 1868-67 5,0 9 56
29 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1960-186 4,5 7 64
30 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1 2030-164 4,5 7 64
31 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2042-154 4,5 7 64
32 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1 1945-35 4,5 8 56
33 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1 2041-28 4,5 8 56
34 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1 2162-47 4,5 8 56
35 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1761-106 4,5 9 50
36 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1 1851-89 4,5 9 50
37 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1998-111 4,0 4 100
38 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2 1766-119 4,0 6 67
39 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1749-108 4,0 8 50
40 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1666-116 4,0 9 44
41 Tomkin, Romuald Heeper SK 1 1752-10 4,0 9 44
42 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1 1951-51 4,0 9 44
43 Thenhausen, Dirk Heeper SK 1 2068-103 4,0 9 44
44 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1869-54 3,5 6 58
45 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1710-103 3,5 7 50
46 Röseler, Wolfgang Heeper SK 1 1725-89 3,5 7 50
47 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 2100-62 3,5 7 50
48 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1 1775-51 3,5 8 44
49 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1858-37 3,5 8 44
50 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1 1676-69 3,5 9 39
51 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1721-111 3,5 9 39
52 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1721-104 3,5 9 39
53 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1762-138 3,5 9 39
54 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1 1962-39 3,0 3 100
55 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1 1859-84 3,0 4 75
56 Stockmeier, Fritz Heeper SK 1 1640-70 3,0 7 43
57 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2 1911-113 3,0 7 43
58 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2 1952-69 3,0 7 43
59 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1 1650-26 3,0 8 38
60 Hoffmann, Jürgen Heeper SK 1 1914-67 3,0 8 38
61 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2 1917-100 3,0 8 38
62 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1668-360 3,0 9 33
63 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1 1856-65 3,0 9 33
64 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1 1750-79 2,5 6 42
65 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1 1838-78 2,5 6 42
66 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1 1544-84 2,5 7 36
67 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1 1550-94 2,5 8 31
68 Pecher, Ulrich Heeper SK 1 1593-68 2,5 8 31
69 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1 1813-81 2,5 8 31
70 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1 1573-46 2,5 9 28
71 Radde, Horst SK Wewelsburg 1 1713-133 2,5 9 28
72 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1 1987-65 2,5 9 28
73 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2 1598-69 2,0 3 67
74 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2 1664-88 2,0 8 25
75 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1 1900-50 2,0 8 25
76 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2 1673-65 2,0 9 22
77 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2 1882-92 2,0 9 22
78 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1 1425-117 1,5 2 75
79 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 1 1679-35 1,5 2 75
80 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1 1702-44 1,5 2 75
81 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1772-222 1,5 3 50
82 Reimer, Peter Heeper SK 1 1702-46 1,5 4 38
83 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 1 1777-64 1,5 4 38
84 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1 1828-146 1,5 6 25
85 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2 1751-101 1,5 7 21
86 Beyer, Steffen SG Lippe Süd 1 1926-33 1,5 8 19
87 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1 1655-44 1,5 9 17
88 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 1 - 1,0 1 100
89 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 1 1617-89 1,0 1 100
90 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2 1748-60 1,0 1 100
91 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 1 1771-78 1,0 1 100
92 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1 1772-19 1,0 1 100
93 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 2 1695-49 1,0 2 50
94 Weinmann-Musset, Manfred SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1825-85 1,0 2 50
95 Niebius, Norbert Heeper SK 1 1912-113 1,0 2 50
96 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1 1924-111 1,0 4 25
97 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2053-106 1,0 6 17
98 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 1 - 0,5 1 50
99 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1 1483-48 0,5 1 50
100 Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 2 1499-135 0,5 1 50
101 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 1 1515-138 0,5 1 50
102 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1 1617-145 0,5 1 50
103 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 2 1627-68 0,5 1 50
104 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 1 1731-59 0,5 1 50
105 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1 1734-65 0,5 1 50
106 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1808-77 0,5 1 50
107 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 1 1271-73 0,5 2 25
108 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 1 1562-41 0,5 2 25
109 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1 1562-13 0,5 2 25
110 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 1 1621-98 0,5 2 25
111 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1 1772-35 0,5 2 25
112 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2 1617-62 0,5 3 17
113 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2 1840-67 0,5 7 7
114 Domeyer, Dieter Heeper SK 1 1206-20 0,0 1 0
115 Erben, Daniel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1214-26 0,0 1 0
116 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 2 1496-60 0,0 1 0
117 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 1 1590-51 0,0 1 0
118 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1 1652-21 0,0 1 0
119 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1 1826-74 0,0 1 0
120 Annegarn, Alexander SG Turm Rietberg 1 1988-34 0,0 1 0
121 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2 1452-80 0,0 2 0
122 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 1 1465-31 0,0 2 0
123 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 1 1480-2 0,0 2 0
124 Beckmann, Emanuel Heeper SK 1 1910-118 0,0 2 0
125 Baumhus, Reinhard Heeper SK 1 2241-121 0,0 2 0