SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 — VKZ: 64513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rücker, Bastian 0009 2092-65 8 Grzonka, Raphael 0010
2 Guthier, Max 0011 2002-75 9 Ehrlich, Tim 0002 1918-54
3 Spisla, Dominik 0001 1983-115 10 Husemann, Dirk 0003 1964-45
4 Klein, Lukas 0007 1925-72 11 Meyer, Leon 0008 1820-37
5 Fuhlrott, Tim 0019 1996-57 12 Wolffgang, Georg 1191 1826-84
6 Oelschläger, Lennart 0027 1937-63 13 Borchmann, Thorsten 1153 1630-41
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 1158 1773-130 14 Müller, Frank 0012 1597-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2155-120 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1864-68
2 Suchland, Marko 0183 2170-68 7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1861-149
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2129-123 8 Neumann, Marius 0201 1896-85
4 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 2007-157 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1964-86
5 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2229-72 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2123-152 6 Kapitza, Mathias 1069 2033-98
2 Ebert, Manuel 1089 2145-119 7 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-67
3 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 2001-138 8 Krüger, Tim 0162 2033-113
4 Kretschmann, Michael 0075 2077-78 1001 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
5 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2058-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2088-55 6 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1950-52
2 Bremke, Uwe 1099 7 Zemella, Christian 1119 1968-72
3 Breker, Roland 1098 2065-85 8 Luimes, Werner 1116 1892-133
4 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1993-51 1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1796-56
5 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2036-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pollmüller, Michael 1192 2149-83 8 Küpper, Victor 0336 1835-64
2 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2032-100 1001 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
3 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1887-160 1002 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13
4 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1969-93 1003 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2041-91
5 Riedel, David 1017 1929-80 1004 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73
6 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1908-157 1005 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5
7 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1943-211

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2071-136 15 Laurenz, Waldemar 0136 1910-146
10 Graf, Tobias 1012 2015-41 2001 Hagenhoff, Georg 0028 1744-264
11 Riesner, Daniel 1118 1885-53 2002 Lewandowski, Edward 0061 1722-44
12 Borjini, Faouzi 1079 1976-58 2003 Scheer, Maximilian 0219 1677-80
13 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1914-97 2004 Klimke, Rudolf 0049 1784-69
14 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1820-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nordsieck, Thomas 0272 2255-70 6 Quelle, Helmut 0062 2014-167
2 Peist, Jürgen 0292 2292-69 7 Hanisch, Bernd 0030 1990-104
3 Bentel, Robin 1063 2197-160 8 Stoimenov, Ivan 1073 1977-8
4 Bellers, Frank 0309 2197-122 1001 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1794-204
5 Loemker, Michael 0106 2073-134 1002 Hiller, Stefan 1015 1890-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2093-93 15 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1873-56
10 Stukenbrok, Nils 1039 1984-93 16 Hötger, Udo 1071 1671-32
11 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2047-70 2001 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1877-103
12 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1899-90 2002 Hueck, Marvin Constantin 0147 1904-54
13 Stork, Joachim 0012 1930-141 2003 Roselius, Christian 0127 1761-57
14 Hohn, Stephan 1017 1901-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2132-52 6 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1879-61
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2256-75 7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1866-57
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2086-95 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1789-40
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 2002-70 1001 Bürger, Axel 0238 1713-46
5 Blübaum, Johanna 0153 2004-155

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Geseke 1 — VKZ: 64203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niediek, Cedric 1222 2078-112 7 Böhmer, Michael 0050 1827-97
2 Kalthoff, Peter 0039 2013-129 8 Hagedorn, Florian 1220 1810-65
3 Schütte, Marcel 0118 1903-87 1001 Berg, Jürgen 0143 1749-104
4 Hagedorn, Alfons 1221 1854-181 1002 Wibberg, Daniel 0113 1500-37
5 Schlefing, Heinz 1028 1821-181 1003 Dilcher, Klaus 0132
6 Hötte, Ludger 0056 1887-114

nach oben