SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Siegener SV 2 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wallasch, Thomas 0169 1764-116 15 Kellerhoff, Jörg 1001 1689-45
10 Radtke, Reinhard 0193 1878-98 16 Jopp, Günter 0017 1735-133
11 Klüser, Rolf 0020 1656-200 2001 Gachechiladze, Mariami 1056 1698-2
12 Scholl, Eckhard 1059 2119-1 2002 Bolte, Bruno 0298 1726-51
13 Lottner, Björn 0343 1874-58 2003 Kill, Adolf 1019 1656-104
14 Pramann, Jürgen 0300 1659-223

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Königsspringer Schutzbach 1 — VKZ: 63616

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heß, Steffen 0053 1572-41 7 Mudersbach, Gerhard 0106 1453-29
2 Schneider, Peter 0060 1582-70 8 Klautzsch, Robin 0057 1422-26
3 Klautzsch, Rainer 0059 1544-60 9 Moritz, Kurt 0055 1371-33
4 Hähnel, Heiko 0073 1534-25 10 Stötzel, Peter 0065 1505-25
5 Gerhard, Hans Hermann 0036 1473-35 11 Klein, Uwe 0112 1535-22
6 Denker, Hans-Peter 0104 1475-25 12 Haubrich, Simon 0113

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Hilchenbach 1 — VKZ: 63610

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wesener, Joachim 0023 1684-54 6 Schreiber, Oliver 0092 1462-23
2 Velasco, Diaz-Francisco 0075 1497-41 7 Stenger, Eberhard 0020 1493-70
3 Krombach, Karl-Heinz 0101 1699-25 8 Kellermann, Friedrich 0045 1398-63
4 Bergmann, Heribert 0077 1567-37 1001 Trifunovic, Ratka 0100 1480-6
5 Spies, Manfred 0086 1599-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 1 — VKZ: 63624

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hesse, Rutger 0048 1775-100 6 Limburger, Friedhelm 0018 1487-49
2 Münker, Bernd 0022 1715-54 7 Beriny, Ayman 1005 1252-1
3 Jung, Wolfgang 1001 1904-41 8 Raichert, Peter 1003 1464-4
4 Ben Romdane, Zouhair 0072 1778-15 9 Reichel, Wolfram 0024 1632-64
5 Schramm, Bernd-Martin 0029 1652-42 10 Petri, Lutz 1002 1437-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Laasphe 1 — VKZ: 63614

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buder, Michael 0184 1796-10 6 Paschkewitz, Stefan 0114 1772-103
2 Jankowski, Richard 0071 1906-241 7 Hof, Hartmut 0169 1619-68
3 Schieferstein, Michael 0155 1933-72 8 Georg, Waldemar 0008 1671-139
4 Meznar, Florian 0171 1867-31 1001 Selimi, Avdi 0157 1684-29
5 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg 0153 1835-23 1002 Rapp, Siegfried 0017 1553-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Laasphe 2 — VKZ: 63614

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klein, Björn-Uwe 0121 1590-39 14 Osvath, Tibor 0163 1550-87
10 Nathe, Emil 0168 1641-77 15 Swierczek, Klaus 0065 1522-65
11 Weber, Markus 0090 1643-50 16 Becker, Horst 0185 1593-57
12 Roth, Manfred 0124 1568-91 2001 Stenger, Hans-Joachim 0042 1284-62
13 Schneider, Viktor 0162 1578-24 2002 Portmann, Sören 0165 1629-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mohr, Daniel 0133 1973-82 15 Toffanello, Stephan 0026 1627-92
10 Mickisch, Frank 0110 1877-30 16 Pieck, Sarah 1029 1623-70
11 Peutz, Arne 1030 1832-66 2001 Reinschmidt, Martin 1012
12 Töpler, Stefan 1000 1728-24 2002 Schneider, Martin 1002 1500-10
13 Alhäuser, Tim 1003 1697-19 2003 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang 0032 1333-47
14 Send, Heinz-Roland 0013 1713-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Burbach 1 — VKZ: 63622

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jagodkin, Dmitry 0139 1667-7 6 Bäumer, Gottfried 0017 1378-41
2 Dressler, Harald 0114 1618-41 7 Weyel, Michael 0140 1243-34
3 Liebrecht, Gottlieb 0078 1649-36 8 Sahm, Michael 0111 1227-11
4 Hombach, Alexander 0125 1343-18 9 Sahm, Ulrich 0007 1552-59
5 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich 0136 1361-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TUS Herdorf DJK 1 — VKZ: 63609

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hévizi, János 0158 9 Beck, Torsten 0157 1410-30
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus 0063 1776-51 10 Schulte, Josef 0019 1367-42
3 Imhäuser, Tino 0098 1715-53 11 Johannes, Manuel 0166 1339-16
4 Ebener, Leon 0159 1696-14 12 Weber, Frank 0127 1425-44
5 Brühl, Bernhard 0002 1499-76 13 Schlosser, Heinrich 0017 1293-43
6 Stahl, Andreas 0167 1527-28 14 Hellinghausen, Stephan 0123 1208-17
7 Link, Marcel 0141 1542-34 15 Ücker, Michelle 0147 997-9
8 Link, Felix 0144 1548-24 16 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca 0160 1224-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Siegener SV 3 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Alanbay, Ömer 1061 1772-5 22 Mengel, Michael 1039 1475-54
18 Lichte, Sven 0284 1616-37 23 Göbel, Jens 1029 1395-9
19 Langenbach, Thomas 0185 1610-91 24 Judt, Gerhard 1023 1380-28
20 Pahl, Stefan 1060 1280-34 3001 Denker, Helmut 1016 1392-21
21 Feuring, Heinz 0011 1602-98 3002 Garbe, Friedhelm 1010 1371-27

nach oben