SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Braselmann, Ulrich VFB Altena 1 1644-106 6,0 6 100
2 Krause, Philipp Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 1533-26 5,0 5 100
3 Becker, Lukas SVG Plettenberg 4 1481-27 5,0 6 83
4 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 1604-157 5,0 6 83
5 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1312-8 4,5 6 75
6 Stein, Uwe Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1863-44 4,5 6 75
7 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 4 1800-49 4,0 4 100
8 Bloedhorn, Norbert Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1531-57 4,0 5 80
9 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1428-25 3,5 4 88
10 Lingk, Hans-Christoph SG Lüdenscheid 3 1216-126 3,5 6 58
11 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1473-98 3,5 6 58
12 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1475-16 3,5 6 58
13 Krause, Arnim Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 1488-25 3,5 6 58
14 Engelhardt, Felix SG Lüdenscheid 3 1553-28 3,5 6 58
15 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 4 1424-39 3,0 4 75
16 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1159-12 3,0 5 60
17 Wachsmann, Jörg Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 1322-28 3,0 5 60
18 Schneck, Ralf Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1557-133 3,0 5 60
19 Seifert, Alfred VFB Altena 1 - 3,0 6 50
20 Sänger, Klaus SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1416-78 2,5 4 63
21 Radczewill, Horst MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 1309-205 2,5 5 50
22 Ziegler, Harald Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1553-17 2,5 6 42
23 Kryeziu, Qemal Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 1485-14 2,0 3 67
24 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 4 1413-14 2,0 4 50
25 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 3 1499-55 2,0 4 50
26 Leipold, Richard SG Lüdenscheid 3 - 2,0 6 33
27 Radke, Dirk VFB Altena 1 1220-78 2,0 6 33
28 Mayer, Eberhard SG Lüdenscheid 3 1073-101 1,5 3 50
29 Walter, Norbert VFB Altena 1 1509-87 1,5 5 30
30 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 1538-42 1,5 5 30
31 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 1028-54 1,5 6 25
32 Kienholz, Jens VFB Altena 1 1279-37 1,0 2 50
33 Kaub, Luca Elias SVG Plettenberg 4 1355-19 1,0 3 33
34 Liebelt, Wolfgang VFB Altena 1 - 1,0 5 20
35 Windirsch, Gerhard SG Lüdenscheid 3 1259-101 1,0 5 20
36 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 2 1426-44 1,0 5 20
37 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 4 1391-5 0,5 1 50
38 Ebel, Fritz Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1 1228-96 0,5 2 25
39 Laufer, Maximilian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 1573-18 0,5 2 25
40 Kandolf, Jan-Niklas Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 1336-3 0,5 4 13
41 Matthes, Daniel Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 819-3 0,5 5 10
42 Becker, Alexander SVG Plettenberg 4 - 0,0 1 0
43 Isaak, Maxim SVG Plettenberg 4 - 0,0 1 0
44 Hemmerling, Alexander MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 792-2 0,0 1 0
45 Arens, Dirk MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 899-11 0,0 1 0
46 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 - 0,0 2 0
47 Lorenz, Maurice Turn-Spielverein Dahl 2 898-1 0,0 2 0
48 vom Hofe, Torben MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4 929-5 0,0 2 0
49 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 4 1324-10 0,0 3 0
50 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 4 1428-13 0,0 3 0